Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kilimanoor Bp 2023 24 Kakkodu Oottukuzhi Maruthancherikonam Road Concreting Madavoor Gramapanchayath Project No 100/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kilimanoor Bp 2023 24
Kakkodu Oottukuzhi Maruthancherikonam
Road Concreting Madavoor
Gramapanchayath Project No 100/24 General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584766_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AEE/LIDEW/KMR/III PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o The AEE, LID EW Sub Division,kilimanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncfrw-2023-24 kilimanoor bp-anakunnam kurichy road in madavoor gp -general civil work-
Ncfrw-2023-24 kilimanoor bp-anakunnam kurichy road in madavoor gp -general civil work-
Read moreNcfrw-2023-24 kilimanoor bp-anakunnam kurichy road in madavoor gp -general civil work-1
Ncfrw-2023-24 kilimanoor bp-anakunnam kurichy road in madavoor gp -general civil work-1
Read moreNcfrw-2023-24 kilimanoor bp-anakunnam kurichy road in madavoor gp -general civil work-1
Ncfrw-2023-24 kilimanoor bp-anakunnam kurichy road in madavoor gp -general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 construction of building madavoor anganwadi madavoor gramapanchayath project no 154/24
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- kilimanoor premetric hostel improvement works-project no 12/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- kilimanoor premetric hostel improvement works-project no 12/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-12/24 kakkodu - lavettipoika road retarring , side protection wall construction (14)-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-12/24 kakkodu - lavettipoika road retarring , side protection wall construction (14)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pallom bp 180/24nellampuzhapadi ullattil road concreting in ayarkunnam gramapanchayath
Annual plan pallom bp 180/24nellampuzhapadi ullattil road concreting in ayarkunnam gramapanchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no 110/23-24-reconcreting of sadham mukku ashanpacha kakkodu road in ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no 110/23-24-reconcreting of sadham mukku ashanpacha kakkodu road in ward 13-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type