Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 101/25 26 Velloor Gp Completion Of Deepening And Maintenance Of Chathyattu Pond (Cfc Tied) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 101/25 26 Velloor Gp Completion&Amp#X0d
Of Deepening And Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d
Chathyattu Pond (Cfc Tied) General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_766547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/VLR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4215 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1249633 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no 155/24 - velloor gp deepening and maintenance of chathyattu pond in ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 155/24 - velloor gp-deepening and maintenance of chathyattu pond in ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 34 24 25 velloor gp amruth sarofarm pond chathyattu pond protection wall construction general civil work
Annual plan 34 24 25 velloor gp amruth sarofarm pond chathyattu pond protection wall construction general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-38/24-25 velloor gp-toilet construction in velloor gramapanchayath (cfc tied)-general civil work
Annual plan-38/24-25 velloor gp-toilet&#x0d construction in velloor gramapanchayath (cfc&#x0d tied)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-375/24-25 velloor gp-amrit sarovar pond kallunkal kulam protecttion wall construction (cfc tied)-general civil work
Annual plan-375/24-25 velloor gp-amrit&#x0d sarovar pond kallunkal kulam&#x0d protecttion wall construction&#x0d (cfc tied)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-316/24-25 velloor gpcompletion of volleyball court at aarattumanappuram (dev gen)-general civil work
Annual plan-316/24-25 velloor gpcompletion of volleyball court at&#x0d aarattumanappuram (dev gen)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-37/24-25 velloor gp-toilet construction in kunjiraman memorial school (cfc tied)-general civil work
Annual plan-37/24-25 velloor gp-toilet&#x0d construction in kunjiraman memorial school&#x0d (cfc tied)-general civil work
Read more101/15th cfc/(tied) 2024 (2023-24)
Sinking of submersible pump at thekuachak uttarpally samanta para at thekuachak paschim gram-sansad sansad-02,j.l.-09,plot-31,sdg-03
Read moreAnnual plan 76 24 25 velloor gp renovation of panchayath library cfc general civil work
Annual plan 76 24 25 velloor gp renovation of panchayath library cfc general civil work
Read moreNit 19 cfc tied (24-25) t-101
Upgradation of water pipe line near soumen patras house to gouri sankar patras house to swapan pradhans house and dhananjoy shees house to kalam club ashok ghorai house at kandalda
Read moreAnnual plan-101/24-25 velloor gpirattaanikkavu aikkarakunnu keecheri road ward 16 (mgr)-general civil work
Annual plan-101/24-25 velloor gpirattaanikkavu aikkarakunnu keecheri road&#x0d ward 16 (mgr)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type