Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Simdega/04/03/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Nh 143 (Kolebira Thana More) To Burha Mahadev Mandir Via Sahu Basti
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_86297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024-25/RWD/SIMDEGA-(03) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simdega |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=115805 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Irqp of kolebira sh04 gangutol jamdih nh 143 road part a km 0 to10.36 and part-b km 22 to 38.95
Irqp of kolebira(sh04)-gangutoli-jamdih (nh-143) road (part-a km 0 to10.36 and part-b km 22 to 38.95)
Read moreNh-75 dental more road to nh-343 nawadohari road via hur charmuhan.
Nh-75 dental more road to nh-343 nawadohari road via hur charmuhan.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for development of 4 laning of gumla to kolebira section of nh 23 new nh 143 in the state of jharkhand
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for development of 4 laning of gumla to kolebira section of nh 23 new nh 143 in the state of jharkhand
Read moreDpr of nh-75 dental more road to nh-343 nawadohari road via hur charmuhan.
Dpr of nh-75 dental more road to nh-343 nawadohari road via hur charmuhan.
Read moreT06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha chowk construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 0 620 k.m in t06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha
T06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha chowk construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 0 620 k.m in t06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha
Read moreStrengthening and widening badarda phutiya to farara mahadev via sayda bheel basti along canal distt. rajsamand
Strengthening and widening badarda phutiya to farara mahadev via sayda bheel basti along canal distt. rajsamand
Read moreIrqp of kolebira sh-04-gangutoli-jamdih (nh-143) road (part-a km 0.00 to 10.36 and part-b km 22.00 to 38.95) (total length- 28.31 km)
Irqp of kolebira(sh-04)-gangutoli-jamdih (nh-143) road (part-a km 0.00 to 10.36 and part-b km 22.00 to 38.95) (total length- 28.31 km) (carriage-5.5 m)
Read moreConstruction of road from kahaldih more to aamtal via dhokhara basti road (l-3.00 km.)
Construction of road from kahaldih more to aamtal via dhokhara basti road (l-3.00 km.)
Read moreSurface renewal work of bajrangi chowk (nh-333) to deoghar thana more (nh-333) via jain mandir ,geeta devi dav (junior) school, baidnathdham railway station road under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Surface renewal work of bajrangi chowk (nh-333) to deoghar thana more (nh-333) via jain mandir ,geeta devi dav (junior) school, baidnathdham railway station road under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bt road from kailashpuri temple to nh-8 via bhilo ki basti
Construction of bt road from kailashpuri temple to nh-8 via bhilo ki basti
Read moreof your Industry type