Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surface Renewal Work Of Bajrangi Chowk (Nh 333) To Deoghar Thana More (Nh 333) Via Jain Mandir ,Geeta Devi Dav (Junior) School, Baidnathdham Railway Station Road Under Shrawani Mela For The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Surface Renewal Work Of Bajrangi Chowk (Nh 333) To Deoghar Thana More (Nh 333) Via Jain Mandir ,Geeta Devi Dav (Junior) School, Baidnathdham Railway Station Road Under Shrawani Mela For The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CECOM_101316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/DEOGHAR/792/2025-26 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bajrangi Chowk (NH-333) to Deoghar Thana More |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=136101 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair and other works in trimurti chowk (jasidih railway station) to nh - 333 (kalipur more , jasidih) under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Special repair and other works in trimurti chowk (jasidih railway station) to nh - 333 (kalipur more , jasidih) under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Read moreSpecial repair and other works in trimurti chowk (jasidih railway station) to nh - 333 (kalipur more , jasidih) under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Special repair and other works in trimurti chowk (jasidih railway station) to nh - 333 (kalipur more , jasidih) under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Read moreSpecial repair and other works in hospital road (jhausagari (nh 114 a) to kunda thana more) under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Special repair and other works in hospital road (jhausagari (nh 114 a) to kunda thana more) under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Read moreLaying of paver block, drain etc work at km 154 of nh 333 near rob under nh division,deoghar in the state of jharkhand for the year 2023-24
Laying of paver block, drain etc work at km 154 of nh 333 near rob under nh division,deoghar in the state of jharkhand for the year 2023-24
Read moreIe services for construction of 4 lane bypass to nh114a connecting nh-333 and nh-133(deoghar bypass) from design km 0.000 to design km 49.000 total length 49.000 km in jharkhand on ham
Ie services for construction of 4 lane bypass to nh114a connecting nh-333 and nh-133(deoghar bypass) from design km 0.000 to design km 49.000 total length 49.000 km in jharkhand on ham
Read moreSurface renewal and other works in jatahi more ( rcd circular road) to nh 333 (patel chowk) via r.k mission school, tiwari chowk, jalsar park under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Surface renewal and other works in jatahi more ( rcd circular road) to nh 333 (patel chowk) via r.k mission school, tiwari chowk, jalsar park under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Read moreSurface renewal and other works in jatahi more ( rcd circular road) to nh 333 (patel chowk) via r.k mission school, tiwari chowk, jalsar park under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Surface renewal and other works in jatahi more ( rcd circular road) to nh 333 (patel chowk) via r.k mission school, tiwari chowk, jalsar park under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Read moreSpecial repair and other works in barmasia more (rcd circular road) to hadhadiya bridge (rcd road) and nh-333 (vip chowk) to parmeshwar dayal road under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Special repair and other works in barmasia more (rcd circular road) to hadhadiya bridge (rcd road) and nh-333 (vip chowk) to parmeshwar dayal road under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Read moreSpecial repair and other works in barmasia more (rcd circular road) to hadhadiya bridge (rcd road) and nh-333 (vip chowk) to parmeshwar dayal road under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Special repair and other works in barmasia more (rcd circular road) to hadhadiya bridge (rcd road) and nh-333 (vip chowk) to parmeshwar dayal road under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type