Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ie Services For Construction Of 4 Lane Bypass To Nh114 A Connecting Nh 333 And Nh 133(deoghar Bypass) From Design Km 0.000 To Design Km 49.000 Total Length 49.000 Km In Jharkhand On Ham
|
| Description |
Ie Services For Construction Of 4 Lane Bypass To Nh114 A Connecting Nh 333 And Nh 133(deoghar Bypass) From Design Km 0.000 To Design Km 49.000 Total Length 49.000 Km In Jharkhand On Ham
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_151115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/11012/JH/IE/ Deoghar-Bypass/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | April 06, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane bypass to nh114a connecting nh333 and nh133(deoghar bypass) frm design km 0.000 to design km 49.000(total length 49.000 km)in the state of jharkhand on ham
Construction of 4 lane bypass to nh114a connecting nh333 and nh133(deoghar bypass) frm design km 0.000 to design km 49.000(total length 49.000 km)in the state of jharkhand on ham
Read moreSpecial repair from km. 49.000 to km. 49.600 of nh-419
Special repair from km. 49.000 to km. 49.600 of nh-419
Read moreIe services for 4-laning of bendordem to canacona bypass and canacona bypass to karnataka border length -22.10 km section of nh-66 on ham in the state of goa.
Ie services for 4-laning of bendordem to canacona bypass and canacona bypass to karnataka border length -22.10 km section of nh-66 on ham in the state of goa.
Read moreNhidcl/assam/ nh-8/ham/ie/s-c/pkg-vi/ 2024
Independent engineer services for supervision of construction of 4 lane with paved shoulder of chandkhira village churaibari section of nh-8 in the state of assam on hybrid annuity mode. package- vi
Read moreNhidcl/assam/nh-8/ham/ie /s-c/pkg-v/2024
Independent engineer services for supervision of construction of 4-lane of nh-8 on silchar-churaibari pkg-5 in the state of assam on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreNhidcl/assam/nh-17/ie/bil-ghy /pkg-2/ham/2024
Independent engineer services for widening/improvement to 4 (four) lane with paved shoulder from bilasipura- guwahati package-2 of in the state of assam on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreNhidcl/assam/nh-37/ham /ie/s-j/pkg-1/2024
Independent engineer services for supervision of four laning of silchar sj-1 of nh-37 in the state of assam under bharatmala pariyojna on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreof your Industry type