Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road From Kailashpuri Temple To Nh 8 Via Bhilo Ki Basti
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road From Kailashpuri Temple To Nh 8 Via Bhilo Ki Basti
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_350183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 04/2023-24 EE PWD DISTT DN II UDR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. P.W.D. DISTT. DN. II UDAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read morePipeline kary gram gadesara bhilo ki basti se moylo ki basti tak
Pipeline kary gram gadesara bhilo ki basti se moylo ki basti tak gp sindhari charnan
Read morePipeline kary cwr sindhari se bhilo ki basti
Pipeline kary cwr sindhari se bhilo ki basti gp sindhari charnan
Read moreConstruction of wbm roand mgnarega and bt road mla lad on agdawa to bhilo ki basti (sesawa)
Construction of wbm roand mgnarega and bt road mla lad on agdawa to bhilo ki basti (sesawa)
Read moreConstruction of wbm roand mgnarega and bt road mla lad on agdawa to bhilo ki basti (sesawa)
Construction of wbm roand mgnarega and bt road mla lad on agdawa to bhilo ki basti (sesawa)
Read moreConstruction of wbm under mgnrega and bt under mla lad road aadawa to bhilo ki basti ( sesawa)
Construction of wbm under mgnrega and bt under mla lad road aadawa to bhilo ki basti ( sesawa)
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road damar road to lalani bhilo ki basti mogava
Interlocking road
Read moreFor the construction of interlocking road work from harplaiya village population cc road to bhilo ki basti
Harpaliya interlocking
Read moreConstruction of bt road lalawas to nh-65 hanumanji temple via silyagon ki dhaniya km 0/0 to 3/0 (dmft)
Construction of bt road lalawas to nh-65 hanumanji temple via silyagon ki dhaniya km 0/0 to 3/0 (dmft)
Read moreof your Industry type