Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T06 Mahadev Math Chowk To Bagewa Nh 57 Via Kursaha Chowk Construction Of Rcc Hl Bridge At Ch 0 620 K.M In T06 Mahadev Math Chowk To Bagewa Nh 57 Via Kursaha
|
| Description |
T06 Mahadev Math Chowk To Bagewa Nh 57 Via Kursaha Chowk Construction Of Rcc Hl Bridge At Ch 0 620 K.M In T06 Mahadev Math Chowk To Bagewa Nh 57 Via Kursaha
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_130722_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR21P3R34 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADHUBANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206010 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 2 620 in mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol man
T32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 2 620 in mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol man
Read moreT03-sh katasa chowk to shobhna nh 57 tak construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 8 550 in sh katasa chowk to shobhna n.h-57 tak road
T03-sh katasa chowk to shobhna nh 57 tak construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 8 550 in sh katasa chowk to shobhna n.h-57 tak road
Read moreMrl20-nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk rcc bridge at nh-57 zakir hussain bardaha chowk to simraha chowk at ch-11.170km
Mrl20-nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk rcc bridge at nh-57 zakir hussain bardaha chowk to simraha chowk at ch-11.170km
Read moreMrl20-nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk rcc bridge at nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk at ch-11.717km
Mrl20-nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk rcc bridge at nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk at ch-11.717km
Read moreT06-gobraura braham sthan to bhat chaura chowk via kamla syphan kasma marar bhakua dholbaja construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 4 170 k.m in gobraura braham sthan to bhat chaura chowk via kam
T06-gobraura braham sthan to bhat chaura chowk via kamla syphan kasma marar bhakua dholbaja construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 4 170 k.m in gobraura braham sthan to bhat chaura chowk via kam
Read moreMrl20-nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk rcc bridge at mrl20-nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk at ch-1.363 km
Mrl20-nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk rcc bridge at mrl20-nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk at ch-1.363 km
Read moreT06-gobraura braham sthan to bhat chaura chowk via kamla syphan kasma marar bhakua dholbaja
T06-gobraura braham sthan to bhat chaura chowk via kamla syphan kasma marar bhakua dholbaja
Read moreT32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 1 750 in mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol man
T32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 1 750 in mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol man
Read moreT31-sh ber chowk to sanhauli via sultanpur construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 3 740 in s.h ber chowk to sanhauli via sultanpur
T31-sh ber chowk to sanhauli via sultanpur construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 3 740 in s.h ber chowk to sanhauli via sultanpur
Read moreT31-sh ber chowk to sanhauli via sultanpur construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 3 370 in s.h ber chowk to sanhauli via sultanpur
T31-sh ber chowk to sanhauli via sultanpur construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 3 370 in s.h ber chowk to sanhauli via sultanpur
Read moreof your Industry type