Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T32 Mahadev Mandir Neuari To Sahri Tinwatiya Via Malol Manikpur Construction Of Rcc Hl Bridge At Ch 2 620 In Mahadev Mandir Neuari To Sahri Tinwatiya Via Malol Man
|
| Description |
T32 Mahadev Mandir Neuari To Sahri Tinwatiya Via Malol Manikpur Construction Of Rcc Hl Bridge At Ch 2 620 In Mahadev Mandir Neuari To Sahri Tinwatiya Via Malol Man
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_130108_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR10P3R72 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Biraul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208633 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur
T32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur
Read moreT32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur construction of rcc box bridge at ch 2.190 km in mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol
T32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur construction of rcc box bridge at ch 2.190 km in mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol
Read moreT32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur construction of rcc box bridge at ch 1 520 km in mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol
T32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur construction of rcc box bridge at ch 1 520 km in mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol
Read moreT32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 1 750 in mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol man
T32-mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol manikpur construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 1 750 in mahadev mandir neuari to sahri tinwatiya via malol man
Read moreNew construction work bugsara to nagla milak road via mahadev mandir
New construction work bugsara to nagla milak road via mahadev mandir
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jahangirabad-aahar road to siddhbaba mandir via mahadev mandir in district bulandshahr
Widening and strengthening of jahangirabad-aahar road to siddhbaba mandir via mahadev mandir in district bulandshahr
Read moreT06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha chowk construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 0 620 k.m in t06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha
T06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha chowk construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 0 620 k.m in t06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha
Read moreConstruction of cc road from chhitariya house to nekram kushwaha house via mahadev mandir
Construction of cc road from chhitariya house to nekram kushwaha house via mahadev mandir
Read moreMtc. of road from rabindra reang para road to mahadev mandir via chandramohan chowdhury para sb school
Sh- wbm iii,carpeting, recarpeting ,seal coat, pucca drain , cd culvert, toe wall.
Read moreConstruction of atal pragati path dhora dhani to sileshwar mahadev math via adarsh vidhya mandir in village ummedabad
Construction of atal pragati path dhoradhani to sileshwar mahadev math via adarsh vidhya mandir in village ummedabad
Read moreof your Industry type