Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Jahangirabad Aahar Road To Siddhbaba Mandir Via Mahadev Mandir In District Bulandshahr
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Jahangirabad Aahar Road To Siddhbaba Mandir Via Mahadev Mandir In District Bulandshahr
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMRT_1004932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
833/96M/E-Tender/BSR Circle/2024-25 dt. 28.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 11.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bulandshahr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798087 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bulandshahr-tajpur in km 3, 4, 5, 6, 7in district bulandshahr.
Widening and strengthening of bulandshahr-tajpur in km 3, 4, 5, 6, 7in district bulandshahr.
Read moreSpecial repair of nagla nalu link road via jahangirabad -aahar road to khanoda
Special repair of nagla nalu link road via jahangirabad -aahar road to khanoda
Read moreStrengthening of jahangirabad-aurangabad (odr) in km. 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9 and 14in district bulandshahr
Strengthening of jahangirabad-aurangabad (odr) in km. 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9 and 14in district bulandshahr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bulandshahr-syana-garh road sh-65 near village imlia to bulandshahr-saidpur road odr in district bulandshahr
Widening and strengthening of bulandshahr-syana-garh road sh-65 near village imlia to bulandshahr-saidpur road odr in district bulandshahr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of gulaothi-syana to chitsona allipur road in district bulandshahr
Widening and strengthening of gulaothi-syana to chitsona allipur road in district bulandshahr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nh-91 bulandshahr aabadi portion from km 1 and 2(270) in district bulandshahr
Widening and strengthening of nh-91 bulandshahr aabadi portion from km 1 and 2(270) in district bulandshahr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bulandshahr-syana-garh road (sh-65) from km 1 to 5 in district bulandshahr.
Widening and strengthening of bulandshahr-syana-garh road (sh-65) from km 1 to 5 in district bulandshahr.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bulandshahr syana garh road sh-65 from km 06 to 24 in district bulandshahr
Widening and strengthening of bulandshahr syana garh road sh-65 from km 06 to 24 in district bulandshahr
Read moreStrengthening and widening badarda phutiya to farara mahadev via sayda bheel basti along canal distt. rajsamand
Strengthening and widening badarda phutiya to farara mahadev via sayda bheel basti along canal distt. rajsamand
Read moreof your Industry type