Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mrl20 Nh 57 Zakirhussain Bardahachowk To Simraha Chowk Rcc Bridge At Nh 57 Zakir Hussain Bardaha Chowk To Simraha Chowk At Ch 11.170 Km
|
| Description |
Mrl20 Nh 57 Zakirhussain Bardahachowk To Simraha Chowk Rcc Bridge At Nh 57 Zakir Hussain Bardaha Chowk To Simraha Chowk At Ch 11.170 Km
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_129827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR01P3R75 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FORBESGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205097 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mrl20-nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk rcc bridge at mrl20-nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk at ch-1.363 km
Mrl20-nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk rcc bridge at mrl20-nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk at ch-1.363 km
Read moreMrl20-nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk rcc bridge at nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk at ch-11.717km
Mrl20-nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk rcc bridge at nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk at ch-11.717km
Read moreT06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha chowk construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 0 620 k.m in t06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha
T06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha chowk construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 0 620 k.m in t06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha
Read moreConstruction work of road from char khamba mukhtar hotel to uchua ansar nagar chowk under dr. zakir hussain ward under zone no.14
Construction work of road from char khamba mukhtar hotel to uchua ansar nagar chowk under dr. zakir hussain ward under zone no.14
Read moreConstruction work of road from char khamba mukhtar hotel to uchua ansar nagar chowk under dr. zakir hussain ward under zone no.14.
Construction work of road from char khamba mukhtar hotel to uchua ansar nagar chowk under dr. zakir hussain ward under zone no.14.
Read moreT03-sh katasa chowk to shobhna nh 57 tak construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 8 550 in sh katasa chowk to shobhna n.h-57 tak road
T03-sh katasa chowk to shobhna nh 57 tak construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 8 550 in sh katasa chowk to shobhna n.h-57 tak road
Read moreConstruction work of cc road from asgar hotel ansar nagar chowk to usman gali qazi medical mominpura talaiya in zakir hussain ward under zone no. 14.
Construction work of cc road from asgar hotel ansar nagar chowk to usman gali qazi medical mominpura talaiya in zakir hussain ward under zone no. 14.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road from asgar hotel ansar nagar chowk to usman gali qazi medical mominpura talaiya in zakir hussain ward under zone no. 14.
Construction work of cc road from asgar hotel ansar nagar chowk to usman gali qazi medical mominpura talaiya in zakir hussain ward under zone no. 14.
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge in nh-57 haria chowk se bari gargardi near bari gargaddi kali temple
Construction of rcc bridge in nh-57 haria chowk se bari gargardi near bari gargaddi kali temple
Read moreOso_engg_development of new a site retail outlet location- within 3 ghatkaintara chowk on nh-57, dist- sonepur under sambalpur divisional office of odisha state office.
Development of new a site retail outlet location- within 3 ghatkaintara chowk on nh-57, dist- sonepur under sambalpur divisional office of odisha state office.
Read moreof your Industry type