Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irqp Of Kolebira Sh04 Gangutol Jamdih Nh 143 Road Part A Km 0 To10.36 And Part B Km 22 To 38.95
|
| Description |
Irqp Of Kolebira(sh04) Gangutoli Jamdih (Nh 143) Road (Part A Km 0 To10.36 And Part B Km 22 To 38.95)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_79260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/SIMDEGA/13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 17.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chairman, r-pro.cell, RCD, Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Irqp of kolebira sh-04-gangutoli-jamdih (nh-143) road (part-a km 0.00 to 10.36 and part-b km 22.00 to 38.95) (total length- 28.31 km)
Irqp of kolebira(sh-04)-gangutoli-jamdih (nh-143) road (part-a km 0.00 to 10.36 and part-b km 22.00 to 38.95) (total length- 28.31 km) (carriage-5.5 m)
Read moreShort term maintenance ordinary repairs from km 139/0 -141/0 and km 143/0 -154/875 of nh 181 (old no.67)
Short term maintenance ordinary repairs from km 139/0 - 141/0 and km 143/0 -154/875 of nh 181 (old no.67)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road nh-52 (deva khera) to nh-148d (dhor) km 0/0 to 22/0 (mdr-419)
Widening and strengthening of road nh-52 (deva khera) to nh-148d (dhor) km 0/0 to 22/0 (mdr-419)
Read moreIrqp work of jamdih in km 33 of singhpokharia jhinkpani serengsia jagannathpur jaintgarh to hatgamharia nh-75e via kendposi railway station (total length-7.68 km) under road division chaibasa for the year 2023-24
Irqp work of jamdih in km 33 of singhpokharia jhinkpani serengsia jagannathpur jaintgarh to hatgamharia nh-75e via kendposi railway station (total length-7.68 km) under road division chaibasa for the year 2023-24
Read moreIrqp work of jamdih in km 33 of singhpokharia jhinkpani serengsia jagannathpur jaintgarh to hatgamharia nh-75e via kendposi railway station (total length-7.68 km) under road division chaibasa for the year 2023-24.
Irqp work of jamdih in km 33 of singhpokharia jhinkpani serengsia jagannathpur jaintgarh to hatgamharia nh-75e via kendposi railway station (total length-7.68 km) under road division chaibasa for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for development of 4 laning of gumla to kolebira section of nh 23 new nh 143 in the state of jharkhand
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for development of 4 laning of gumla to kolebira section of nh 23 new nh 143 in the state of jharkhand
Read more(a)irqp of ghatshila link road (length 1.175 km ) (b)irqp of ghatshila market to kashida chowk on nh-33 and extending the other part to civil sdo office (length-3.383 km )
(a)irqp of ghatshila link road (length 1.175 km ) (b)irqp of ghatshila market to kashida chowk on nh-33 and extending the other part to civil sdo office (length-3.383 km )
Read more(a)irqp of ghatshila link road (length 1.175 km ) (b)irqp of ghatshila market to kashida chowk on nh-33 and extending the other part to civil sdo office (length-3.383 km )
(a)irqp of ghatshila link road (length 1.175 km ) (b)irqp of ghatshila market to kashida chowk on nh-33 and extending the other part to civil sdo office (length-3.383 km )
Read moreMaintenance works and activities (pbmc) on nh-20a (new nh-303) km. 0/0 to 5/0 and nh 20a (new nh 503) km 39/0 to 91/0
Maintenance works and activities (pbmc) on nh-20a (new nh-303) nagrota- bagwan-ranital road km. 0/0 to 5/0 and nh 20a (new nh 503) ranital to mubarikpur in km 
 39/0 to 91/0 in the state of himachal pradesh.
Read moreof your Industry type