Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Ward 2 2023 2024 Mookkannur Gp Pro No 65/24 Poothakutti Kuttadam Road Maintenance Ward 2 General Civil Work 23/24
Description
Annual Plan Ward 2 2023 2024 Mookkannur Gp Pro No 65/24 Poothakutti Kuttadam Road Maintenance Ward 2 General Civil Work 23/24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_614790_1
Reference
Number
ET-2(3)/AE/LSGD/MKR/2023-24
Tender Fee 1060
EMD 12013
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant Engineer Mookkannoor GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 20, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1045 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.