Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ward 7 Mookkannur Gp Pro No 93/24 Pallipady Kalarkuzhy Road Slab And Protection Wall In Ward 7 General Civil Work 22/23
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ward 7 Mookkannur Gp Pro No 93/24 Pallipady Kalarkuzhy Road Slab And Protection Wall In Ward 7 General Civil Work 22/23
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667109_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-7/AE/LSGD/MKR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mookkannoor Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1036602 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2252, -maintenance of pallippady kalarkuzhy road in ward-7
2252, -maintenance of pallippady kalarkuzhy road in ward-7
Read more399/26 kalarkuzhy canal bund road side protection wall construction in ward 6
399/26 kalarkuzhy canal bund road side protection wall construction in ward 6
Read moreMookkannur gp pro no 305/24 pullakidangoor padom road maintenance ward 8-
General civil work
Read moreMookkannur gp pro 105/24 erappu kaithalam link road construction ward 9
General civil work
Read moremookkannur gp pro no 79/24 mundappilly padom bye road nirmmanam ward 5 -
General civil work
Read moreMookkannur gp pro no 300/24 thekke attara vattekkad road maintenance ward 13
General civil work-2023-4
Read moreRetender-mookkannur gp pro 346/24 attara west canal bund road maintenanace ward 13
Retender-mookkannur gp pro 346-24 attara west canal bund road maintenanace ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type