Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mookkannur Gp Pro No 79/24 Mundappilly Padom Bye Road Nirmmanam Ward 5
|
| Description |
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601903_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-1(1)/AE/LSGD/MKR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2212 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section,Mookkannoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-mookkannur gp pro no 79/24 mundappilly padom bye road nirmmanam ward 5 -
Retender
Read moreMookkannur gp pro no 305/24 pullakidangoor padom road maintenance ward 8-
General civil work
Read moreMookkannur gp pro 105/24 erappu kaithalam link road construction ward 9
General civil work
Read moreMookkannur gp pro no 300/24 thekke attara vattekkad road maintenance ward 13
General civil work-2023-4
Read moreProject no 283-2023-2024-thulappadam bye line road nirmmanam in ward 11 keezhmad gp
Project no 283-2023-2024-thulappadam bye line road nirmmanam in ward 11 keezhmad gp
Read moreRetender-mookkannur gp pro 346/24 attara west canal bund road maintenanace ward 13
Retender-mookkannur gp pro 346-24 attara west canal bund road maintenanace ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 5 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no-82/24 natukallu kappela athalipadom road maintenance ward 5-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 5 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no-82/24 natukallu kappela athalipadom road maintenance ward 5-general civil work-23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 4 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no 72/24 construction of vathakkad aanappara bye road ward 4 ch 0/0-0/160-general civil work
Annual plan-ward 4 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no 72/24 construction of vathakkad aanappara bye road ward 4 ch 0/0-0/160-general civil work
Read moreChithara gp pro no-335/24 pazhavoorkonam kalingu nirmmanam
Chithara gp pro no-335/24 pazhavoorkonam kalingu nirmmanam
Read moreof your Industry type