Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Dpekm Pro 1346 2023 24 Mookkannur Gp Construction Of Toilet Block Toilet Block At Mookkannur Ghs School General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_757602_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET200/DPEKM/EE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1294768 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-dpekm 2023-24- pro.1346/2023-24.construction of toilet block at mookkannoor ghs school in mookkannur gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender general dp ekm-ghs aroor palakuzha gp-dpekm-423/24 elefn of science lab amp library attached to aroor ghs palakuzha gp general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender annual plan-1346/2024-25 dpekm pulluvazhi division - puliyampilly sc nagar samagra vikasanam in ward 6 asamannoor gramapanchayath.-1346/2024-25 dpekmgeneral civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan dpekm pro.1207 2024-25 pathakuthy samskarika nilayam poortheekaranam - kalloorkkad gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender annual plan-dpekm pro no 1471/24- kothamangalam muvattupuzha block open gym related works-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender annual plan-596/dpekm 2023-24 construction of toilet complex in kallil school, asamannoor gramapanchayath- 596/dpekm 2023-24 general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender annual plan-dpekm p-1236/2024- 25 construction of toilet at manjapra ghss manjapra gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan 681/24 dpekm neryamangalam farm tourism compound wall general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreGeneral electrification of differently abled acessible toilet ghs erattupetta general electrical work
General electrification of differently abled acessible toilet ghs erattupetta general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 269/25 construction of toilet block in ghs lps kalavoor-pro no 269/25-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 269/25 construction of toilet block in ghs lps kalavoor-pro no 269/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type