Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 269/25 Construction Of Toilet Block In Ghs Lps Kalavoor Pro No 269/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 269/25 Construction Of Toilet Block In Ghs Lps Kalavoor Pro No 269/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/78501/2024_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12672 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1117605 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 construction of soakpit for govt ups thampakachuvadu / north aryad - govt lps ponnad / kavunkal /kalavoor /pj lps valavanadu/govt hs mannancherry /govt hss kalavoor -pro no 323/25
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 construction of soakpit for govt ups thampakachuvadu / north aryad - govt lps ponnad / kavunkal /kalavoor /pj lps valavanadu/govt hs mannancherry /govt hss kalavoor -pro no 323/25
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no -96/25-maintenance of vayala east lps-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no -96/25-maintenance of&#x0d vayala east lps-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dt. pt -pro. no. 1580/25 construction of toilet for girls in thiruvamkulam ghs (chottanikkara gp)-dt. pt -pro. no. 1580/25 construction of toilet for girls in thiruvamkulam ghs (chottanikkara gp)-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 construction of school toilet to ghs pathiripala (pro no 704)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 construction of school toilet to ghs pathiripala (pro no 704)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -337/26-improovements of kavunkal lps,ponnadu govt lps, pjlps valavanadu,govt hslps kalavoor -pr no -337/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -337/26-improovements of kavunkal lps,ponnadu govt lps, pjlps valavanadu,govt hslps kalavoor -pr no -337/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.269/25-26 kizhakkumpadam road retarring - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.269/25-26 kizhakkumpadam road retarring - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 127/25 - alayamon gp alayamon new lps building renovation (2nd stage)-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 127/25 - alayamon gp alayamon new lps building renovation (2nd stage)-general civil work
Read morePro no 385 changanassery municipality perunna lps toilet construction
Pro no 385 changanassery municipality perunna &#x0d lps toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gramapanchayath 2023-24-balance work of kalavoor lp school auditorium-pro no-302/24-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gramapanchayath 2023-24-balance work of kalavoor lp school auditorium-pro no-302/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type