Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ward 2 2023 2024 Mookkannur Gp Pro No 284/24 Poothamkutty South Branch Canal Bund Road Maintenance Ward 2 General Civil Work 22/23
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ward 2 2023 2024 Mookkannur Gp Pro No 284/24 Poothamkutty South Branch Canal Bund Road Maintenance Ward 2 General Civil Work 22/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614790_7 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-2(3)/AE/LSGD/MKR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12687 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer Mookkannoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Poothamkutty branch canal bund side protection maintenence ward 2
Poothamkutty branch canal bund side protection maintenence ward 2
Read more377/26-poothamkutty branch canal bund road nirmmanam in ward - 2
377/26-poothamkutty branch canal bund road nirmmanam in ward - 2
Read moreRetender-mookkannur gp pro 346/24 attara west canal bund road maintenanace ward 13
Retender-mookkannur gp pro 346-24 attara west canal bund road maintenanace ward 13
Read more498/2024-25, poothamkutty branch canal bund road construction in ward 2
498/2024-25, poothamkutty branch canal bund road construction in ward 2
Read more379/26-poothamkutty north main canal bund road nirmmanam in ward -1
379/26-poothamkutty north main canal bund road nirmmanam in ward -1
Read more361/26-poothamkutty north main canal bund road retarring in ward - 1
361/26-poothamkutty north main canal bund road retarring in ward - 1
Read more421/24-25 poothamkutty karamattam canal bund road first reach construction ward 1
421/24-25 poothamkutty karamattam canal bund road first reach construction ward 1
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no. 62/24, construction of poothamkutty mooleppaa canal bund road last reach in ward 2-
General civil work 2023-24
Read more335/2024-25, poothamkutty karamattam canal bund road ii nd reach retarring
335/2024-25, poothamkutty karamattam canal bund road ii nd reach retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 9 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no-108/24 aazhakam branch canal bund road maintenance ward 9 ch from 0/000-0/692-general civil work
Annual plan-ward 9 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no-108/24 aazhakam branch canal bund road maintenance ward 9 ch from 0/000-0/692-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type