Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
379/26 Poothamkutty North Main Canal Bund Road Nirmmanam In Ward 1
|
| Description |
379/26 Poothamkutty North Main Canal Bund Road Nirmmanam In Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_828137_1 |
|
Reference Number |
379/26 |
| Tender Fee | 980 |
| EMD | 7766 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mookkannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1390097 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Providing manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Read more361/26-poothamkutty north main canal bund road retarring in ward - 1
361/26-poothamkutty north main canal bund road retarring in ward - 1
Read more377/26-poothamkutty branch canal bund road nirmmanam in ward - 2
377/26-poothamkutty branch canal bund road nirmmanam in ward - 2
Read morePoothamkutty branch canal bund side protection maintenence ward 2
Poothamkutty branch canal bund side protection maintenence ward 2
Read more421/24-25 poothamkutty karamattam canal bund road first reach construction ward 1
421/24-25 poothamkutty karamattam canal bund road first reach construction ward 1
Read more498/2024-25, poothamkutty branch canal bund road construction in ward 2
498/2024-25, poothamkutty branch canal bund road construction in ward 2
Read more335/2024-25, poothamkutty karamattam canal bund road ii nd reach retarring
335/2024-25, poothamkutty karamattam canal bund road ii nd reach retarring
Read more227/26-poothamkutty karamattam road maintenence in ward - 1
227/26-poothamkutty karamattam road maintenence in ward - 1
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no. 62/24, construction of poothamkutty mooleppaa canal bund road last reach in ward 2-
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreGeneral rectification of poothamkutty branch canal rectification of poothamkutty branch canal at ch 1 200 km general civil work
Emergency rectification work of canal
Read moreof your Industry type