Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
335/2024 25, Poothamkutty Karamattam Canal Bund Road Ii Nd Reach Retarring
|
| Description |
335/2024 25, Poothamkutty Karamattam Canal Bund Road Ii Nd Reach Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
335/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mookkannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1206612 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
421/24-25 poothamkutty karamattam canal bund road first reach construction ward 1
421/24-25 poothamkutty karamattam canal bund road first reach construction ward 1
Read more524/2024-25, poothamkutty karamattam road maintenence ward - 1
524/2024-25, poothamkutty karamattam road maintenence ward - 1
Read more361/26-poothamkutty north main canal bund road retarring in ward - 1
361/26-poothamkutty north main canal bund road retarring in ward - 1
Read moreCanal bund ayiroorpadom road maintenance- ward - 17-iind reach ,retarring
Retaring , drain construction etc
Read more324/26-parambayam mundodan palam canal bund north road ii nd reach construction ward 14
324/26-parambayam mundodan palam canal bund north road ii nd reach construction ward 14
Read more498/2024-25, poothamkutty branch canal bund road construction in ward 2
498/2024-25, poothamkutty branch canal bund road construction in ward 2
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no. 62/24, construction of poothamkutty mooleppaa canal bund road last reach in ward 2-
General civil work 2023-24
Read morePoothamkutty branch canal bund side protection maintenence ward 2
Poothamkutty branch canal bund side protection maintenence ward 2
Read more377/26-poothamkutty branch canal bund road nirmmanam in ward - 2
377/26-poothamkutty branch canal bund road nirmmanam in ward - 2
Read moreof your Industry type