Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ward 9 2023 24 Mookkannur Gp Pro No 108/24 Aazhakam Branch Canal Bund Road Maintenance Ward 9 Ch From 0/000 0/692 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ward 9 2023 24 Mookkannur Gp Pro No 108/24 Aazhakam Branch Canal Bund Road Maintenance Ward 9 Ch From 0/000 0/692 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614790_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-2(3)/AE/LSGD/MKR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 22659 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer Mookkannoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ward-3 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no 68/24 chemmirikkal road interlocking ward 3 ch 0/000-0/049-general civil work
Annual plan-ward-3 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no 68/24 chemmirikkal road interlocking ward 3 ch 0/000-0/049-general civil work
Read moreRetender-mookkannur gp pro 346/24 attara west canal bund road maintenanace ward 13
Retender-mookkannur gp pro 346-24 attara west canal bund road maintenanace ward 13
Read moreMookkannur gp pro 105/24 erappu kaithalam link road construction ward 9
General civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 10 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no-112/24 azhakam branch canalbund road maintenance ward 10 ch from 0/000-0/300-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 10 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no-112/24 azhakam branch canalbund road maintenance ward 10 ch from 0/000-0/300-general civil work-23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 4 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no 316/24 maintenance of kokkunnu aanappara road (patch woprk)ch b/w 0/0-2/000 km ward 4-general civil work-24
Annual plan-ward 4 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no 316/24 maintenance of kokkunnu aanappara road (patch woprk)ch b/w 0/0-2/000 km ward 4-general civil work-24
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 5 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no 165/24 maveli road construction in ward 5 ch from 0/0-0/057-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 5 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no 165/24 maveli road construction in ward 5 ch from 0/0-0/057-general civil work-23/24
Read moreThazhathe veedu kavu kolankara vayal road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/108
Thazhathe veedu kavu kolankara vayal road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/108
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 4 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no 72/24 construction of vathakkad aanappara bye road ward 4 ch 0/0-0/160-general civil work
Annual plan-ward 4 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no 72/24 construction of vathakkad aanappara bye road ward 4 ch 0/0-0/160-general civil work
Read moreMookkannur gp pro no 58/24 thabore harijan colony road maintenance from ch 0/00 - 0/070 km in ward 1
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type