Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mookkannoor Gp Pro No. 293/24 West Aazhakam Thuruth Bye Maintenance Ward 11
|
| Description |
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601903_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-1(1)/AE/LSGD/MKR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1815 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section,Mookkannoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-mookkannoor gp pro no. 293/24 west aazhakam thuruth bye maintenance ward 11
Retender
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no. 118/24, east azhakam thuruth bye road maintenance ward 11
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreMookkannoor gp pro no- 121/24 west azhakam thuruth road maintenance in ward11
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreRetender-mookkannoor gp pro no-317/24 vattekkad ambalam shappukavala road maintenance ward 11
Retender-mookkannoor gp pro no-317/24 vattekkad ambalam shappukavala road maintenance ward 11
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no. 117/24, bombay nagar canal bund bye road maintenance in ward 11 from ch 0/00 - 0/128
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreEast azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
East azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no. 296/24, bombay nagar canal bund bye road construction ii stage in ward 11, from ch 0/128 - 0/170
General civil work 2023-24
Read morePuthenpalam lift irrigation pipe line extention in ward 11 of mookkannoor gp
Puthenpalam lift irrigation pipe line extention in ward 11 of mookkannoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type