Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ward 5 2023 24 Mookkannur Gp Pro No 82/24 Natukallu Kappela Athalipadom Road Maintenance Ward 5 General Civil Work 23/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ward 5 2023 24 Mookkannur Gp Pro No 82/24 Natukallu Kappela Athalipadom Road Maintenance Ward 5 General Civil Work 23/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614790_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-2(3)/AE/LSGD/MKR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer Mookkannoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ward 5 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no 165/24 maveli road construction in ward 5 ch from 0/0-0/057-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 5 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no 165/24 maveli road construction in ward 5 ch from 0/0-0/057-general civil work-23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 8 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no-99/24 st marys road maintenance ward 8-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 8 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no-99/24 st marys road maintenance ward 8-general civil work-23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 12 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-126/23 ,vattekkad club road maintenance ward 12-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 12 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-126/23 ,vattekkad club road maintenance ward 12-general civil work-23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 2 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no- 65/24 poothakutti kuttadam road maintenance ward 2-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 2 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no- 65/24 poothakutti kuttadam road maintenance ward 2-general civil work-23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 2 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-66/24 manjally link road maintenance ward 2-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 2 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-66/24 manjally link road maintenance ward 2-general civil work-23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 14 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-137/24 parambayam srambi thurath road maintenance ward 14-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 14 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-137/24 parambayam srambi thurath road maintenance ward 14-general civil work-23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 2 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-67/24 mooleppara poothamkutti canalbund road maintenance ward 2-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 2 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-67/24 mooleppara poothamkutti canalbund road maintenance ward 2-general civil work-23/24
Read moreannual plan-kandanad kappela road w 5-kdy/ 22-23 kandanad kappela road maintance ward 5 pro.no.90in kadamakudy g p-general civil work
annual plan-kandanad kappela road w 5-kdy/ 22-23 kandanad kappela road maintance ward 5 pro.no.90in kadamakudy g p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-82/23-24-markaz kunthamchari koottakkara road ward 5, karassery gp-general civilwork
Annual plan-82/23-24-markaz kunthamchari koottakkara road ward 5, karassery gp-general civilwork
Read moreof your Industry type