Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan So 254/24 2023 24 Complection Of Koottalakkadavu Li In Ward 14 Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan So 254/24 2023 24 Complection Of Koottalakkadavu Li In Ward 14 Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6(3)/AE/LSGD/KDY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 14164 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASSISTANT ENGINEER LSGD SECTION KADUKUTTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 135/24-maintenance to public wells in kadukutty gp -general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 135/24-maintenance to public wells in kadukutty gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 226/24 -renovation works to assistant engineers office building kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-so 226/24 -renovation works to assistant engineers office building kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 so 213/24 - maintenance work to kalloor laksham veedu colony water tank in ward 14 kadukutty gp -general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 so 213/24 - maintenance work to kalloor laksham veedu colony water tank in ward 14 kadukutty gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 so 257/24 rennovation to sub center palayamparambu w-2 kadukutty gp- general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 so 257/24 rennovation to sub center palayamparambu w-2 kadukutty gp- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 211/24-rennovation to mg road in ward 1 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 211/24-rennovation to mg road in ward 1 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreannual plan 2023-2024 so 216/24 - rennovation to health subcenter at cheruvaloor kadukutty gp -general civil work
Annual plan 2023-2024 so 216/24 - rennovation to health subcenter at cheruvaloor kadukutty gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 -so 225/24 maintenance of false ceiling in kudumbasree building in kadukutty g.p general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 -so 225/24 maintenance of false ceiling in kudumbasree building in kadukutty g.p general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 106/24- renovation works on mullappilly road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 106/24- renovation works on mullappilly road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 113/24-renovation works on kulathayi road ward 11 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 113/24-renovation works on kulathayi road ward 11 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type