Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 So 113/24 Renovation Works On Kulathayi Road Ward 11 In Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 So 113/24 Renovation Works On Kulathayi Road Ward 11 In Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593930_2 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW SECTION, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 so 113/24-renovation works on kulathayi road ward 11 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 113/24-renovation works on kulathayi road ward 11 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 226/24 -renovation works to assistant engineers office building kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-so 226/24 -renovation works to assistant engineers office building kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 106/24- renovation works on mullappilly road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 106/24- renovation works on mullappilly road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 97/24- renovation works on moozhikadavu -vattakotta link road in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 97/24- renovation works on moozhikadavu -vattakotta link road in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 105/24-renovation works on kumarapilly road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 105/24-renovation works on kumarapilly road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 105/24-renovation works on kumarapilly road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 105/24-renovation works on kumarapilly road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 97/24- renovation works on moozhikadavu -vattakotta link road in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 97/24- renovation works on moozhikadavu -vattakotta link road in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 103/24-renovation works on pamboothara vadakkaepadam road ward 6 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-so 103/24-renovation works on pamboothara vadakkaepadam road ward 6 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 - so 224/24 renovation works on bus stand shopping complex building in kadukutty g.p -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 - so 224/24 renovation works on bus stand shopping complex building in kadukutty g.p -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type