Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 So 106/24 Renovation Works On Mullappilly Road Ward 8 In Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 So 106/24 Renovation Works On Mullappilly Road Ward 8
In Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5A(9)/AE/LSGD/KDY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5747 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER , LSGD SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 105/24-renovation works on kumarapilly road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 105/24-renovation works on kumarapilly road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 105/24-renovation works on kumarapilly road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 105/24-renovation works on kumarapilly road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 107/24-renovation works on kallan themally road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 107/24-renovation works on kallan themally road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 226/24 -renovation works to assistant engineers office building kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-so 226/24 -renovation works to assistant engineers office building kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 105/24-renovation works on kumarapilly road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work (re e-tender)
Annual plan-2023-24 so 105/24-renovation works on kumarapilly road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work (re e-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 113/24-renovation works on kulathayi road ward 11 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 113/24-renovation works on kulathayi road ward 11 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 97/24- renovation works on moozhikadavu -vattakotta link road in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 97/24- renovation works on moozhikadavu -vattakotta link road in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 97/24- renovation works on moozhikadavu -vattakotta link road in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 97/24- renovation works on moozhikadavu -vattakotta link road in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 113/24-renovation works on kulathayi road ward 11 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 113/24-renovation works on kulathayi road ward 11 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type