Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 So 213/24 Maintenance Work To Kalloor Laksham Veedu Colony Water Tank In Ward 14 Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 So 213/24 Maintenance Work To
Kalloor Laksham Veedu Colony Water Tank In Ward 14
Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3(11)/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER , LSGD SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender so (177) annual plan-212/vdk/23-24-laksham veedu colony road maintenance w-18-general civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreVettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 22/24 s.n laksham veedu well maintanance and overhead tank construction
Vettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 22/24 s.n laksham veedu well maintenance and overhead tank construction
Read moreAnnual plan-so 254/24-2023-24 complection of koottalakkadavu li in ward 14 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-so 254/24-2023-24 complection of koottalakkadavu li in ward 14 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-279/2024-2025-protection work of laksham veedu drinking water tank-general civil work
Protection work of laksham veedu drinking water tank-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-393/24-25 laksham veedu nanthasseril road ward -24-general civil work
Annual plan-393/24-25 laksham veedu nanthasseril road ward -24-general civil work
Read more2023-24 ashaniketham laksham veedu road maintanance - ward 9
2023-24 ashaniketham laksham veedu road maintanance - ward 9
Read moreVayalar laksham veedu water supply scheme work ward 9
Annual plan-102- annual plan-102- vayalar laksham veedu water supply scheme work ward 9-general civil&#x0d workayalar laksham veedu water&#x0d supply scheme work ward 9-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type