Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Link Road Amr H Km 0/00 To 4225 Sh C O Wall At Rd 0290 To 0305 Bwall At Rd 0280 To 0320 At Rd 0 220 To 0 235 And V Shape Drain Km 0 00 To 0 300
|
| Description |
Sh C O Wall At Rd 0290 To 0305 Bwall At Rd 0280 To
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. PWD--NIT/e-tender /2025-267135-75dt 30-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhoranj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=166756 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction for protection abutment at rd 0 00 to 0 010 u s 0 00 to 0 10 d s
Construction for protection abutment at rd 0 00 to 0 010 u s 0 00 to 0 10 d s
Read morePremix carpeting resurfacing of approach road bifurcation point nh 05 to temp colony from rd 0 00 to 115 00 m transit camp area from rd 0 00 to 62 20 m and bifurcation point dam approach road to hospital from rd 0 00 to 370 00 m d mess from rd 0
Premix carpeting resurfacing of approach road bifurcation point nh 05 to temp colony from rd 0 00 to 115 00 m transit camp area from rd 0 00 to 62 20 m and bifurcation point dam approach road to hospital from rd 0 00 to 370 00 m d mess from rd 0
Read moreConstruction of link road khaltu to saroa to jankhuni km. 0/00 to 1/180 (sh rofd work from rd 0/00 to 0/090)
Construction of link road khaltu to saroa to jankhuni km. 0/00 to 1/180 (sh rofd work from rd 0/00 to 0/090)
Read moreConstrcution of shyar to kuffer km. 0/00 to 0/750 (sh construction of retaining wall in at rd. 0/00 to 0/013 0/230 to 0/242 and 0/215 to 0/225
Constrcution of shyar to kuffer km. 0/00 to 0/750 (sh construction of retaining wall in at rd. 0/00 to 0/013 0/230 to 0/242 and 0/215 to 0/225
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of path from khanet niwas to basti ram house rd 0 00 to 0 195 in ward no10 sh construction of r wall at rd 0 00 to 0 020
Restoration of rain damages of path from khanet niwas to basti ram house rd 0 00 to 0 195 in ward no10 sh construction of r wall at rd 0 00 to 0 020
Read moreC/o link road rangtoch to rupuk shilla gompa km. 0/00 to 1/200 sh formation cutting at rd. 0/00 to 0/300.
C/o link road rangtoch to rupuk shilla gompa km. 0/00 to 1/200 sh formation cutting at rd. 0/00 to 0/300.
Read moreR/r damages on link road to kanlog km 0/00 to 9/00 c/o r/wall at rd 0/543 to 0/564 and 0/655 to 0/675
R/r damages on link road to kanlog km 0/00 to 9/00 c/o r/wall at rd 0/543 to 0/564 and 0/655 to 0/675
Read moreC o mc path from himalyan public school to modi villa in ward no 3 kaithu rd 0 00 to 0 025 sh c o r wall etc rd 0 00 to 0 25 etc
C o mc path from himalyan public school to modi villa in ward no 3 kaithu rd 0 00 to 0 025 sh c o r wall etc rd 0 00 to 0 25 etc
Read moreC/o link road shwal nallah to bauti jubbar km 0/00 to 0/550 rofd between rd 0/150 to 0/200 and f/c at rd 0/200 to 0/270
C/o link road shwal nallah to bauti jubbar km 0/00 to 0/550 rofd between rd 0/150 to 0/200 and f/c at rd 0/200 to 0/270
Read moreof your Industry type