Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages Of Path From Khanet Niwas To Basti Ram House Rd 0 00 To 0 195 In Ward No10 Sh Construction Of R Wall At Rd 0 00 To 0 020
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages Of Path From Khanet Niwas To Basti Ram House Rd 0 00 To 0 195 In Ward No10 Sh Construction Of R Wall At Rd 0 00 To 0 020
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MC_79957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2049dated03102023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 13400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MC shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual surfacing on hiranagar to khanet jawag road km. 0/00 to 2/130
Providing and laying 25 mm thick bituminous concrete in between km. 1/00 to 2/130 ) under addl. kms. amp 2024-25
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhatta kuffer to chackrial road in km/rd 0/00 to 2/00
Providing and laying patch work metalling/tarring on bhatta kuffer to chckrial road in various rds
Read moreR/o rain damages on barotiwala bated road km 0/0 to 1/195 (shc/o r/wall at rd 0/210 to 0/220).
.
Read moreR/r damages on jachh sarahi road km. 0/00 to 5/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 0/390 to 0/420)
R/r damages on jachh sarahi road km. 0/00 to 5/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 0/390 to 0/420)sd
Read moreEk3010b 27 005 57 0 00,ek3010b 27 020 03 0 00,ek3010b 27 020 10 0 00,ek3010b 2706705000,ek3010b 270
Read more
Ek3010b-27-005-57-0-00,ek3010b-27-020-03-0-00,ek3010b-27-020-10-0-00,ek3010b-2706705000,ek3010b-270
Read more
R/r damages on link road to kanlog km 0/00 to 9/00 c/o r/wall at rd 0/543 to 0/564 and 0/655 to 0/675
R/r damages on link road to kanlog km 0/00 to 9/00 c/o r/wall at rd 0/543 to 0/564 and 0/655 to 0/675
Read moreR/r damages on habban dhamoon road km 0/00 to 4/00 (sh construction of pcc b/wall at rd 0/120 to 0/138).
R/r damages on habban dhamoon road km 0/00 to 4/00 (sh construction of pcc b/wall at rd 0/120 to 0/138).
Read moreR/r damages on habban dhamoon road km 0/00 to 4/00 (sh construction of pcc b/wall at rd 0/120 to 0/138).
R/r damages on habban dhamoon road km 0/00 to 4/00 (sh construction of pcc b/wall at rd 0/120 to 0/138).
Read moreR/r damages on habban dhamoon road km 0/00 to 4/00 (sh construction of pcc b/wall at rd 0/120 to 0/138).
R/r damages on habban dhamoon road km 0/00 to 4/00 (sh construction of pcc b/wall at rd 0/120 to 0/138).
Read moreof your Industry type