Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Urgent Procurement Notice For Ek3010 B Fuses 🔧 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Specific Models Of Ek3010 B Fuses. 🔋 🗓️ Deadline: May 27, 2024, 4:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Provide Detailed Quotes For The Following Models: Ek3010 B 27 005 57 0 00 Ek3010 B 27 020 03 0 00 Ek3010 B 27 020 10 0 00 Ek3010 B 2706705000 Ek3010 B 270 (Additional Quantity) Bidders Must Ensure Their Proposals Meet The Stringent Quality And Delivery Standards As Per The Specifications Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Ek3010 B Fuses, Procurement, Military Equipment, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ek3010 B 27 005 57 0 00,Ek3010 B 27 020 03 0 00,Ek3010 B 27 020 10 0 00,Ek3010 B 2706705000,Ek3010 B 270
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4909115 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 04, 2024 01:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 827 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KIRLOSKAR OIL ENGINES LIMITED | - | 24-06-2024 18:32:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MAN ENERGY SOLUTIONS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-07-2024 00:11:14 | N/A | Evaluated |