Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Link Road From Village Naiyan Basti Baliwal To Mohalla Rajputtan Km 0/00 To 1/600 G. P. Baliwal Sh C/O Cc Pavement At Rd 0/00 To 0/358 And 900 Mm Dia Pipe Culvert At Rd 0/020 And C/O U Shape Drain At Rd 0/00 To 0/045 Rhs) Under Mmsy
Description
C/O Link Road From Village Naiyan Basti Baliwal To Mohalla Rajputtan Km 0/00 To 1/600 G. P. Baliwal Sh C/O Cc Pavement At Rd 0/00 To 0/358 And 900 Mm Dia Pipe Culvert At Rd 0/020 And C/O U Shape Drain At Rd 0/00 To 0/045 Rhs) Under Mmsy
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_135136_1
Reference
Number
Job8 C/O link road from village Naiyan Basti Baliwal to Mohalla Rajputtan Km 0/00 to 1/600 G. P.
Tender Fee 500
EMD 44600
Tender Value -
Place Haroli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200107

Start Date April 27, 2026 15:00
End Date
Expired 02/05/2026

Expired 121 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.