Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrcution Of Shyar To Kuffer Km. 0/00 To 0/750 (Sh Construction Of Retaining Wall In At Rd. 0/00 To 0/013 0/230 To 0/242 And 0/215 To 0/225
|
| Description |
Constrcution Of Shyar To Kuffer Km. 0/00 To 0/750 (Sh Construction Of Retaining Wall In At Rd. 0/00 To 0/013 0/230 To 0/242 And 0/215 To 0/225
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78462_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SD-I-CTR-Tender-2023- 11104 dt 04-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 58500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Division No-IHPPWD Shimla-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction road from shyar to kuffer km 0/00 to 0/750
Providing and laying kharanja stone soiling, cc pavement 1 1 5 3 breast wall at rd 0/000 to 0/025, 0/105 to 0/155 , 0/260 to 0/280 and retaining wall at rd 0/180 to 0/195,0/210 to 0/218 and 220 to 0/226
Read moreMattaling and tarring of shyar to kuffer in km. 0/00 to 0/750
Construction of v-shape drain, is gratings providing and laying hume pipe culvert providing and laying kharanja stone soling providing and laying pcc
Read moreConstrcution of lambidhar to khood makhrol road km. 0/00 to 2/00
Widening of road c/o r/wall at rd. 1/00 to 1/107, and b/wall at rd. 1/200 to 1/232
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhatta kuffer to chackrial road in km/rd 0/00 to 2/00
Providing and laying patch work metalling/tarring on bhatta kuffer to chckrial road in various rds
Read moreConstrcution and maintenance of panjog to shahi km. 0/00 to 1/630
Metalling and tarring of road in km. 0/700 to 1/300
Read moreConstrcution of link road from tilla to budfer (kuftu) in km. 0/00 to 0/800
Construction of formation cutting and hume pipe culvert 900mm dia in km. 0/00 to 0/800
Read moreR/r damages on ghasigaon dhanroti road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/215 to 0/225 and b/wall at r.d. 1/030 to 1/070
R/r damages on ghasigaon dhanroti road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/215 to 0/225 and b/wall at r.d. 1/030 to 1/070
Read moreConstrcution of road shriwardhandandamargvr 39 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shriwardhandist raigad(ii call)
Constrcution of road shriwardhandandamargvr 39 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shriwardhandist raigad(ii call)
Read moreConstrcution of bharari to padhaya mata raod in km. 0/00 to 1/800
Construction of cd work and wire crates between at rd. 0/800 to 0/920
Read moreImprovement to kajala to khadki road vr 225 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/64/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type