Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Bhatta Kuffer To Chackrial Road In Km/Rd 0/00 To 2/00
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Patch Work Metalling/Tarring On Bhatta Kuffer To Chckrial Road In Various R Ds
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_82073_3 |
|
Reference Number |
SD-I-CTR- Tender-23- 18402 dated 30-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 13300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Division No-IHPPWD Shimla-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual renewal maintenance on bhatta kuffer to chackrial road in km 0/000 to 2/000
Providing annual surfacing with 25mm thick (batch mix) bituminous concrete in km. 0/000 to 2/000). (under amp 2025-26). (village road
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhatta to reori road
Supplying and installing 1 no computer alongwith 1 no printer 1 no ups for hppwd division nadaun
Read moreRestoration of rain damages (sh construction of damaged portion from mc road to amit house) ward no 23 bhatta kuffer
Restoration of rain damages (sh construction of damaged portion from mc road to amit house) ward no 23 bhatta kuffer
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kuffer dadar road km. 0/0 to 7/365 (sh c/o pcc r/wall from rd. 0/095 to 0/107)
Restoration of rain damages on kuffer dadar road km. 0/0 to 7/365 (sh c/o pcc r/wall from rd. 0/095 to 0/107)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Restoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Restoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on gtlns road km. 0/00 to 28/00)
(sh- c/o r/wall in p.c.c. at rd 8/300 to 8/312)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on pihri sihoti km 0/0 to 8/00
P/l wmm 125mm thick, primer coat , tack coat and 30mm thick bituminous concrete in km. 4/00 to 5/500
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on uhl valley road km 0/00 to 10/00.
Construction of breast wall at r.d. 0/445 to 0/455.50, 0/455.50 to 0/460 and 0/820 to 0/840 and retaining wall at r.d. 2/915 to 2/925 and 2/925 to 2/935)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bir barot road km 0/00 to 48/00
Patch works in damaged reaches bir to billing road km 0/00 to 16/00
Read moreof your Industry type