Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Balance Work Of M/T On Link Road To Saintari In K.M. 0/00 To 0/500, Maintenance Of Wbm And P/L Of 25 Mm Bc In K.M. 0/00 To 0/335
Description
Balance Work Of M/T On Link Road To Saintari In K.M. 0/00 To 0/500, Maintenance Of Wbm And P/L Of 25 Mm Bc In K.M. 0/00 To 0/335
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_106533_1
Reference
Number
PW-KD-E-Tender/2025-26-898-902 dtd 26-05-2025
Tender Fee 350
EMD 8900
Tender Value -
Place Kotkhai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=156013

Start Date May 30, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 04/06/2025

Expired 456 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.