Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Sh 335 To Tembutola In 0/00 To 0/500 Tah. Salekasa Distt.Gondia.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Sh 335 To Tembutola In 0/00 To 0/500 Tah. Salekasa Distt.Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_988791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/25 1st.call of LCS 25/01 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727766 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from sh 335 to tembutola in km 0/500 to 1/00 tah. salekasa dist.gondia.
Construction of road from sh 335 to tembutola in km 0/500 to 1/00 tah. salekasa dist.gondia.
Read moreConstruction of road from sh-335 to tembutola in km 1/500 to 2/00 tah. salekasa dist.gondia
Construction of road from sh-335 to tembutola in km 1/500 to 2/00 tah. salekasa dist.gondia
Read moreConstruction of road from sh 335 to tembutola in km 1/00 to 1/500 tah. salekasa dist.gondia.
Construction of road from sh 335 to tembutola in km 1/00 to 1/500 tah. salekasa dist.gondia.
Read moreConstruction of navatola banjari murkutdoh road odr 79 km 0/00 to 0/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia..
Construction of navatola banjari murkutdoh road odr 79 km 0/00 to 0/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia..
Read moreConstruction of navatola banjari murkutdoh road odr 79 km 0/500 to 1/00 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Construction of navatola banjari murkutdoh road odr 79 km 0/500 to 1/00 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreConstruction of durgtola to gandhitola roadvr 173 in km 0/00 to 5/00 tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Construction of durgtola to gandhitola roadvr 173 in km 0/00 to 5/00 tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya kamkazari daldalkuhi danegaon road odr 78 km 0/00 to0/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Construction of pipariya kamkazari daldalkuhi danegaon road odr 78 km 0/00 to0/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreConstruction of gorrhe to nimbatola vt 174 in km 0/00 to 0/900 tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Construction of gorrhe to nimbatola vt 174 in km 0/00 to 0/900 tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Read moreConstruction of gorrhe kularbhatti bijepar road odr 81 km 13/00 to 13/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Construction of gorrhe kularbhatti bijepar road odr 81 km 13/00 to 13/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Read moreof your Industry type