Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal On Tehtoli Standli Bajohaghat Road In K.M. 0/00 To 7/300 Under Amp For The Year 2025 26, Maintenance Of Wbm In Patches And Bc Of 25 Mm Thickness In K.M. 4/00 To 5/00 And 5/500 To 6/500
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal On Tehtoli Standli Bajohaghat Road In K.M. 0/00 To 7/300 Under Amp For The Year 2025 26, Maintenance Of Wbm In Patches And Bc Of 25 Mm Thickness In K.M. 4/00 To 5/00 And 5/500 To 6/500
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_108625_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/25-26-1398-1402 dtd 19-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 50200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=158804 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Camc of 2 nos of vip lifts & 2 nos of freight lifts of unit 5 to 8 in rtps for a period of one year
Camc of 2 nos of vip lifts & 2 nos of freight lifts of unit 5 to 8 in rtps for a period of one year
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read morePeriodical renewal on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300 under amp for the year 2025-26
Periodical renewal on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300 under amp for the year 2025-26
Read moreR/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300 r/wall at r.d. 1/320 to 1/375
R/wall at r.d. 1/320 to 1/375
Read moreR/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, b/wall at r.d. 0/300 to 0/340
R/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, b/wall at r.d. 0/300 to 0/340
Read moreR/r tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 5/645 to 5/655, 6/155 to 6/166 and 6/570 to 6/585
R/r tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 5/645 to 5/655, 6/155 to 6/166 and 6/570 to 6/585
Read moreof your Industry type