Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Tehtoli Standli Bajohaghat Road In K.M. 0/00 To 7/300, C/O, B/Wall At R.D. 0/300 To 0/340
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Tehtoli Standli Bajohaghat Road In K.M. 0/00 To 7/300, C/O, B/Wall At R.D. 0/300 To 0/340
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80813_11 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24- 4724-28 Dated 26-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 13100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/0 to 7/300, c/o, b/wall at r.d. 0/300 to 0/340
R/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/0 to 7/300, c/o, b/wall at r.d. 0/300 to 0/340
Read moreR/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300 r/wall at r.d. 1/320 to 1/375
R/wall at r.d. 1/320 to 1/375
Read moreR/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/030 to 0/052, 0/074 to 0/090 and 1/795 to 1/810
R/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/030 to 0/052, 0/074 to 0/090 and 1/795 to 1/810
Read moreR/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 5/645 to 5/655, 6/155 to 6/166 and 6/570 to 6/585
R/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 5/645 to 5/655, 6/155 to 6/166 and 6/570 to 6/585
Read morePeriodical renewal on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300 under amp for the year 2025-26
Periodical renewal on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300 under amp for the year 2025-26
Read moreR/r tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 5/645 to 5/655, 6/155 to 6/166 and 6/570 to 6/585
R/r tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 5/645 to 5/655, 6/155 to 6/166 and 6/570 to 6/585
Read morePeriodical renewal on tehtoli standli bajohagat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300 under amp for the year 2025-26
Periodical renewal on tehtoli standli bajohagat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300 under amp for the year 2025-26
Read moreR/r damages on khaneti chamb barnog road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/340, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/400 to 0/409 and 0/855 to 0/872
R/r damages on khaneti chamb barnog road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/340, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/400 to 0/409 and 0/855 to 0/872
Read moreR/r damages on purag link road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/300, c/o, b/wall at r.d. 0/805 to 0/835
R/r damages on purag link road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/300, c/o, b/wall at r.d. 0/805 to 0/835
Read moreR/r damages on purag link road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/300, c/o, b/wall at r.d. 0/805 to 0/835
R/r damages on purag link road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/300, c/o, b/wall at r.d. 0/805 to 0/835
Read moreof your Industry type