Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Periodical Renewal On Tehtoli Standli Bajohagat Road In K.M. 0/00 To 7/300 Under Amp For The Year 2025 26
Description
Periodical Renewal On Tehtoli Standli Bajohagat Road In K.M. 0/00 To 7/300 Under Amp For The Year 2025 26
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_110479_1
Reference
Number
PW-KD-E-Tender/2025-26-1932-36 dated 17-08-2025
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 50200
Tender Value -
Place Kotkhai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=161278

Start Date July 21, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 26/07/2025

Expired 402 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.