Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/T On Link Road To Saintari In K.M. 0/00 To 0/500, Maintenance Of Wbm And P/L Of 25 Mm Bc In K.M. 0/00 To 0/335
|
| Description |
M/T On Link Road To Saintari In K.M. 0/00 To 0/500, Maintenance Of Wbm And P/L Of 25 Mm Bc In K.M. 0/00 To 0/335
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_107307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2025-26-1134-38 dtd 06-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157070 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work of m/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
Balance work of m/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
Read moreBalance work of m/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
Balance work of m/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
Read moreC/o banarighat to sundernagar road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/500, providing and laying wbm grade-ii in k.m. 0/600 to 1/500
C/o banarighat to sundernagar road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/500, providing and laying wbm grade-ii in k.m. 0/600 to 1/500
Read morePeriodical renewal on dhali dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 under amp, maintenance of wbm in patches and bc of 25 mm thickness in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00
Periodical renewal on dhali dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 under amp, maintenance of wbm in patches and bc of 25 mm thickness in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00
Read moreC/o link road to sheroli via bandli in k.m. 0/00 to 7/500
Providing and laying wbm, g-ii, g-iii and 20 mm, m.s.s. in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 and 5/00 to 7/00
Read moreM/t on link road quinal vikas nagar in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500
M/t on link road quinal vikas nagar in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500
Read morePeriodical renewal on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300 under amp for the year 2025-26, maintenance of wbm in patches and bc of 25 mm thickness in k.m. 4/00 to 5/00 and 5/500 to 6/500
Periodical renewal on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300 under amp for the year 2025-26, maintenance of wbm in patches and bc of 25 mm thickness in k.m. 4/00 to 5/00 and 5/500 to 6/500
Read moreC/o link road shalog jubbad to pajai g.p.kiarvi in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500,f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road at r.d. 0/00 to 0/500
C/o link road shalog jubbad to pajai g.p.kiarvi in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500,f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road at r.d. 0/00 to 0/500
Read moreC/o link road from budhi bekhulti to dakhani gheli in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500
Sh f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road &#x0d km 0/045 to 0/225
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on sadure chavanwadi k.m.0/00 to 0/475 tal.vaibhavwadi
Providing wbm and bt surface on sadure chavanwadi k.m.0/00 to 0/475 tal.vaibhavwadi
Read moreof your Industry type