Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ie For Reha. And Upgrading Of Existing Road From Dareota Village To Nauni Chowk Of Nh 205 For 2/4 Lane With Paved Shoulder Design Ch33.175 To Km 40.300 (2 L)including Single Tube Tunnel 40.300 To Km 58.450 (4 L)(Tl 25.275km) Pkg 2 B Hp Nh(o) On Ham
|
| Description |
Ie For Reha. And Upgrading Of Existing Road From Dareota Village To Nauni Chowk Of Nh 205 For 2/4 Lane With Paved Shoulder Design Ch33.175 To Km 40.300 (2 L)including Single Tube Tunnel 40.300 To Km 58.450 (4 L)(Tl 25.275km) Pkg 2 B Hp Nh(o) On Ham
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_147440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Shimla Mataur /Pkg-IIB/HAM /IE/ HP/ 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | March 02, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rehabilitation and upgrading of existing road from daseharan village to nauni chowk of nh205 for 4l with paved shoulder(km40.300 to km58.450 design length 18.150km packageiic in himachal pradesh under nh(o) on ham.
Rehabilitation and upgrading of existing road from daseharan village to nauni chowk of nh205 for 4l with paved shoulder(km40.300 to km58.450 design length 18.150km packageiic in himachal pradesh under nh(o) on ham.
Read moreConstruction of new 4 lane with paved shoulder from dareota village to kalar bala village of nh-205 (design chainage km.33.175 to km 41.000 design length 7.825 km) including twin tube tunnel packageiib in himachal pradesh under nh (o) on ham
Construction of new 4 lane with paved shoulder from dareota village to kalar bala village of nh-205 (design chainage km.33.175 to km 41.000 design length 7.825 km) including twin tube tunnel packageiib in himachal pradesh under nh (o) on ham
Read moreIe services for supervision construction of new 4-lane with paved shoulder from dareota village to kalar bala village of nh-205 (km.33.175 to km 41.000 length 7.825 km) including twin tube tunnel package-iib in himachal pradesh under nh (o) on ham
Ie services for supervision construction of new 4-lane with paved shoulder from dareota village to kalar bala village of nh-205 (km.33.175 to km 41.000 length 7.825 km) including twin tube tunnel package-iib in himachal pradesh under nh (o) on ham
Read moreIe services for supervision of rehab and upgrad of exis road from kalar bala vill to nauni chowk of nh205 for 4 lane with paved shoulder(ch.km41.000 to km58.450 length - 17.450 km)pkg-iic in himachal pradesh under nh (o)on ham
Ie services for supervision of rehab and upgrad of exis road from kalar bala vill to nauni chowk of nh205 for 4 lane with paved shoulder(ch.km41.000 to km58.450 length - 17.450 km)pkg-iic in himachal pradesh under nh (o)on ham
Read moreWidening of exis 2l to 4l divided carriageway with ps from km243.800 to km270.500 of nh 39(rewa to churhat tunnel north portal excluding churhat tunnel)and from km286.200 to km 313.700 of nh39(churhat to sidhi sec)l-54.20 km under nh(o) in mp on ham
Widening of exis 2l to 4l divided carriageway with ps from km243.800 to km270.500 of nh 39(rewa to churhat tunnel north portal excluding churhat tunnel)and from km286.200 to km 313.700 of nh39(churhat to sidhi sec)l-54.20 km under nh(o) in mp on ham
Read moreIndependent engineer services for up-gradation of shyampur to sabalgarh road section of nh-552ext from design chainage 111.800 to 166.850 km (total length 55.05 km) to 2l with ps configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on ham mode
Independent engineer services for up-gradation of shyampur to sabalgarh road section of nh-552ext from design chainage 111.800 to 166.850 km (total length 55.05 km) to 2l with ps configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on ham mode
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant for rehabilitation and upgrading of existing road to 2lps from end of hamirpur to bhangbar section and construction of new 2lps of hamirpur bypass of nh 103,303,03 in the state of hp under nho on ham (3 call)
Appointment of safety consultant for rehabilitation and upgrading of existing road to 2lps from end of hamirpur to bhangbar section and construction of new 2lps of hamirpur bypass of nh 103,303,03 in the state of hp under nho on ham (3 call)
Read moreCs for for preparation of dpr for up-gradation to 4 lane-2l-ps of parour to chauntra from km 100.840 to km 140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km140.625-km180.00 of pathankot-mandi section of nh-154 in hp through bot-ham-epc mode 2nd call
Cs for for preparation of dpr for up-gradation to 4 lane-2l-ps of parour to chauntra from km 100.840 to km 140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km140.625-km180.00 of pathankot-mandi section of nh-154 in hp through bot-ham-epc mode 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type