Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening Of Exis 2 L To 4 L Divided Carriageway With Ps From Km243.800 To Km270.500 Of Nh 39(rewa To Churhat Tunnel North Portal Excluding Churhat Tunnel)and From Km286.200 To Km 313.700 Of Nh39(churhat To Sidhi Sec)l 54.20 Km Under Nh(o) In Mp On Ham
Description
Widening Of Exis 2 L To 4 L Divided Carriageway With Ps From Km243.800 To Km270.500 Of Nh 39(rewa To Churhat Tunnel North Portal Excluding Churhat Tunnel)and From Km286.200 To Km 313.700 Of Nh39(churhat To Sidhi Sec)l 54.20 Km Under Nh(o) In Mp On Ham
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_242402_1
Reference
Number
MPDIV/16 /2024-NHAI- RO Bhopal (266127)
Tender Fee 1 Lakh
EMD 9 Crore
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=276629

Start Date July 24, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 30/10/2025

Expired 310 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.