Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Sonvarsa Fp At Km 58.800 For The Use Of Four Lane Section Of Churhat By Pass Section Of Rewa Sidhi Section Of Nh 75 E (New Nh39) In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Sonvarsa Fp At Km 58.800 For The Use Of Four Lane Section Of Churhat By Pass Section Of Rewa Sidhi Section Of Nh 75 E (New Nh39) In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_230178_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/CB/ Sonvarsa FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=259264

Start Date March 18, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 01/04/2025

Expired 523 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.