Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Of Existing 2 Lane To 4 Lane Divided Carriageway With Paved Shoulder From Km 239.400 To Km 271.000 Of Nh 39 (Rewa To Churhat Tunnel North Portal Excluding Churhat Tunnel Design Length 31.60 Km) Under Nh(o) In Madhya Pradesh On Ham
|
| Description |
Widening Of Existing 2 Lane To 4 Lane Divided Carriageway With Paved Shoulder From Km 239.400 To Km 271.000 Of Nh 39 (Rewa To Churhat Tunnel North Portal Excluding Churhat Tunnel Design Length 31.60 Km) Under Nh(o) In Madhya Pradesh On Ham
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_216885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPDIV-20017/50/2024-MP Division |
| Tender Fee | 60000 |
| EMD | 5.13 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=240205 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreIe services for widening of existing 2-4 lane divided carriageway with paved shoulder from km243.800-km270.500 of nh39 (rewa to churhat tunnel) and from km286.200-km313.700 of nh 39 (churhat to sidhi) (54.20 km) under nh(o) in the state of mp on ham
Ie services for widening of existing 2-4 lane divided carriageway with paved shoulder from km243.800-km270.500 of nh39 (rewa to churhat tunnel) and from km286.200-km313.700 of nh 39 (churhat to sidhi) (54.20 km) under nh(o) in the state of mp on ham
Read moreWidening of exis 2l to 4l divided carriageway with ps from km243.800 to km270.500 of nh 39(rewa to churhat tunnel north portal excluding churhat tunnel)and from km286.200 to km 313.700 of nh39(churhat to sidhi sec)l-54.20 km under nh(o) in mp on ham
Widening of exis 2l to 4l divided carriageway with ps from km243.800 to km270.500 of nh 39(rewa to churhat tunnel north portal excluding churhat tunnel)and from km286.200 to km 313.700 of nh39(churhat to sidhi sec)l-54.20 km under nh(o) in mp on ham
Read moreWidening of existing 2 lane to 4 lane divided carriageway with paved shoulder from km 286.200 to km 313.700 of nh 39 (churhat to sidhi section design length 27.500 km) under nh(o) in madhya pradesh on ham.
Widening of existing 2 lane to 4 lane divided carriageway with paved shoulder from km 286.200 to km 313.700 of nh 39 (churhat to sidhi section design length 27.500 km) under nh(o) in madhya pradesh on ham.
Read moreWidening of exist 2lane to 4 lane divided carriageway with paved shoulder from km 0.000 near deshgaon to km 51.579 (ex km 77.500 on sh26)of nh 347b near dewalgaon (l51.579kms)under nh(o) in madhya pradesh on ham
Widening of exist 2lane to 4 lane divided carriageway with paved shoulder from km 0.000 near deshgaon to km 51.579 (ex km 77.500 on sh26)of nh 347b near dewalgaon (l51.579kms)under nh(o) in madhya pradesh on ham
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer for upgradation to four lane with paved shoulders divided carriageway from design km 0.000 to km 37.087 of pardi nh-48
Consultancy services of independent engineer for upgradation to four lane with paved shoulders divided carriageway from design km 0.000 to km 37.087 of pardi nh-48 junction-sukesh-nanapondha-kaprada section of nh-848 in the state of gujarat
Read moreOm stage of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km.278.685 of nh-37 in the state of assam on pbmc mode
Om stage of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km.278.685 of nh-37 in the state of assam on pbmc mode
Read moreFour lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.5.500 to km.35.862 of nh-36 and km.00.000-22.000 of nh-54 including 2.107 km doboka bypass in the state of assam on pbmc mode
Four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.5.500 to km.35.862 of nh-36 and km.00.000-22.000 of nh-54 including 2.107 km doboka bypass in the state of assam on pbmc mode
Read moreWidening of exist. 2lane to 4lane divided carriageway with paved shoulder from km 51.579 ex km 77.500 on sh26 near dewalgaon to km 108.643 km 129.900 on nh52 of nh 347b near julwaniya l57.064kms under nh(o) in madhya pradesh on ham
Widening of exist. 2lane to 4lane divided carriageway with paved shoulder from km 51.579 ex km 77.500 on sh26 near dewalgaon to km 108.643 km 129.900 on nh52 of nh 347b near julwaniya l57.064kms under nh(o) in madhya pradesh on ham
Read moreof your Industry type