Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Appointment Of Safety Consultant For Rehabilitation And Upgrading Of Existing Road To 2 Lps From End Of Hamirpur To Bhangbar Section And Construction Of New 2 Lps Of Hamirpur Bypass Of Nh 103,303,03 In The State Of Hp Under Nho On Ham (3 Call)
|
| Description |
Appointment Of Safety Consultant For Rehabilitation And Upgrading Of Existing Road To 2 Lps From End Of Hamirpur To Bhangbar Section And Construction Of New 2 Lps Of Hamirpur Bypass Of Nh 103,303,03 In The State Of Hp Under Nho On Ham (3 Call)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_157614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11011/95/Tender/2022-23/24B |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO SHimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rehabilitation and upgrading of existing road to 2 lane ps from end of hamirpur bypass near chil bahal to bhangbar section of nh-88 new nh-3and 303
One time improvement.balu galoa realignment km 193/000 to 194/155
Read moreRehabilitation and upgrading of existing road to 2 lane ps from end of hamirpur bypass near chil bahal to bhangbar section of nh-88 new nh3 and 303
In the state of himachal pradesh one time improvement. jawalamukhi bypass
Read moreSafety consultant for the ham projects (raebareli ring road phase-ii, basti ring road phase-i, salempur bypass, deoria bypass)
Safety consultant for the ham projects (raebareli ring road phase-ii, basti ring road phase-i, salempur bypass, deoria bypass)
Read moreAppointment of road safety consultant during onm stage of 2lps of nh 70 from munabao tanot under phase i of bharatmala pariyojna on ham
Appointment of road safety consultant during onm stage of 2lps of nh 70 from munabao tanot under phase i of bharatmala pariyojna on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for ghatta fee plaza of rehabilitation and upgrading from bhangbar to kangra bypass section of nh-88 up to intersection with nh-154 in the state of hp
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for ghatta fee plaza of rehabilitation and upgrading from bhangbar to kangra bypass section of nh-88 up to intersection with nh-154 in the state of hp
Read moreCs for dpr for (i) development of gf northern hamirpur bypass of 2l/ps kohli to chilbahal in shimla mataur sec of nh103 (ii) upgrade/develop/widening of 2l/ps to 4l/ps from end of hamirpur bypass chilbahal to bhangbar sec new nh03 n nh303 in hp pkg4
Cs for dpr for (i) development of gf northern hamirpur bypass of 2l/ps kohli to chilbahal in shimla mataur sec of nh103 (ii) upgrade/develop/widening of 2l/ps to 4l/ps from end of hamirpur bypass chilbahal to bhangbar sec new nh03 n nh303 in hp pkg4
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on basis of cb through e-tender for ghatta fee plaza of rehabilitation and upgrading of exi. 2 lane to 4 lane from bhangbar to kangra bypass section of nh-88 up to intersection with nh-154 in himachal pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on basis of cb through e-tender for ghatta fee plaza of rehabilitation and upgrading of exi. 2 lane to 4 lane from bhangbar to kangra bypass section of nh-88 up to intersection with nh-154 in himachal pradesh
Read moreServices of ie for rehabilitation and up-gradation of nh-63 section from udgir to degloor and aadampur phata to sagroli phata to 2lps in the state of maharashtra on ham mode
Services of ie for rehabilitation and up-gradation of nh-63 section from udgir to degloor and aadampur phata to sagroli phata to 2lps in the state of maharashtra on ham mode
Read moreAppointment of road safety consultant (during construction period) of construction or upgradation of 2lps of nh 911 from sriganganagar to raisinghnagar nh(o) on ham in the state of rajasthan (package 01)
Appointment of road safety consultant (during construction period) of construction or upgradation of 2lps of nh 911 from sriganganagar to raisinghnagar nh(o) on ham in the state of rajasthan (package 01)
Read more29 km adss ofc laying rehabilitation work in hamirpur ba
Tender for comprehensive construction of adss ofc, including supply and installation of related adss ofc
 accessories, supply and erection of 7m/8m tubular poles along with associated accessories, slinging of adss cable, testing and commissioning
Read moreof your Industry type