Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rehabilitation And Upgrading Of Existing Road To 2 Lane Ps From End Of Hamirpur Bypass Near Chil Bahal To Bhangbar Section Of Nh 88 New Nh 3and 303
|
| Description |
One Time Improvement.Balu Galoa Realignment Km 193/000 To 194/155
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_132210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NO 9068-69 dated 12.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executrive Enginer HP,PWD Division Jawalamukhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195474 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rehabilitation and upgrading of existing road to 2 lane ps from end of hamirpur bypass near chil bahal to bhangbar section of nh-88 new nh3 and 303
In the state of himachal pradesh one time improvement. jawalamukhi bypass
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant for rehabilitation and upgrading of existing road to 2lps from end of hamirpur to bhangbar section and construction of new 2lps of hamirpur bypass of nh 103,303,03 in the state of hp under nho on ham (3 call)
Appointment of safety consultant for rehabilitation and upgrading of existing road to 2lps from end of hamirpur to bhangbar section and construction of new 2lps of hamirpur bypass of nh 103,303,03 in the state of hp under nho on ham (3 call)
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for ghatta fee plaza of rehabilitation and upgrading from bhangbar to kangra bypass section of nh-88 up to intersection with nh-154 in the state of hp
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for ghatta fee plaza of rehabilitation and upgrading from bhangbar to kangra bypass section of nh-88 up to intersection with nh-154 in the state of hp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on basis of cb through e-tender for ghatta fee plaza of rehabilitation and upgrading of exi. 2 lane to 4 lane from bhangbar to kangra bypass section of nh-88 up to intersection with nh-154 in himachal pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on basis of cb through e-tender for ghatta fee plaza of rehabilitation and upgrading of exi. 2 lane to 4 lane from bhangbar to kangra bypass section of nh-88 up to intersection with nh-154 in himachal pradesh
Read moreCs for prep of 1.develo. of gf northern hamirpur bp 2l.ps (kohli to chilbahal sec l24km) in shimla mataur sec of nh103 03 in hp 2.upgrad develop widening of 2l.ps to 4l.ps of hamirpur bp chilbahal to bhangbar sec(nh03 and nh-303)l37 in hp pkg iv
Cs for prep of 1.develo. of gf northern hamirpur bp 2l.ps (kohli to chilbahal sec l24km) in shimla mataur sec of nh103 03 in hp 2.upgrad develop widening of 2l.ps to 4l.ps of hamirpur bp chilbahal to bhangbar sec(nh03 and nh-303)l37 in hp pkg iv
Read moreCs for dpr for (i) development of gf northern hamirpur bypass of 2l/ps kohli to chilbahal in shimla mataur sec of nh103 (ii) upgrade/develop/widening of 2l/ps to 4l/ps from end of hamirpur bypass chilbahal to bhangbar sec new nh03 n nh303 in hp pkg4
Cs for dpr for (i) development of gf northern hamirpur bypass of 2l/ps kohli to chilbahal in shimla mataur sec of nh103 (ii) upgrade/develop/widening of 2l/ps to 4l/ps from end of hamirpur bypass chilbahal to bhangbar sec new nh03 n nh303 in hp pkg4
Read moreof your Industry type