Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cs For Dpr For (I) Development Of Gf Northern Hamirpur Bypass Of 2 L/Ps Kohli To Chilbahal In Shimla Mataur Sec Of Nh103 (Ii) Upgrade/Develop/Widening Of 2 L/Ps To 4 L/Ps From End Of Hamirpur Bypass Chilbahal To Bhangbar Sec New Nh03 N Nh303 In Hp Pkg4
|
| Description |
Cs For Dpr For (I) Development Of Gf Northern Hamirpur Bypass Of 2 L/Ps Kohli To Chilbahal In Shimla Mataur Sec Of Nh103 (Ii) Upgrade/Develop/Widening Of 2 L/Ps To 4 L/Ps From End Of Hamirpur Bypass Chilbahal To Bhangbar Sec New Nh03 N Nh303 In Hp Pkg4
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_238303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPDIV-20013/2/2025 PIU Hamirpur/2nd call |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=270786 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cs for prep of 1.develo. of gf northern hamirpur bp 2l.ps (kohli to chilbahal sec l24km) in shimla mataur sec of nh103 03 in hp 2.upgrad develop widening of 2l.ps to 4l.ps of hamirpur bp chilbahal to bhangbar sec(nh03 and nh-303)l37 in hp pkg iv
Cs for prep of 1.develo. of gf northern hamirpur bp 2l.ps (kohli to chilbahal sec l24km) in shimla mataur sec of nh103 03 in hp 2.upgrad develop widening of 2l.ps to 4l.ps of hamirpur bp chilbahal to bhangbar sec(nh03 and nh-303)l37 in hp pkg iv
Read moreCs for prep. of dpr for develp of gf northern hamirpur bypass of 2l.ps kohli to chilbahal sec l24 km in shimla mataur sec of nh103 03 in himachal pradesh through bot hybrid annuity epc mode.
Cs for prep. of dpr for develp of gf northern hamirpur bypass of 2l.ps kohli to chilbahal sec l24 km in shimla mataur sec of nh103 03 in himachal pradesh through bot hybrid annuity epc mode.
Read moreRehabilitation and upgrading of existing road to 2 lane ps from end of hamirpur bypass near chil bahal to bhangbar section of nh-88 new nh-3and 303
One time improvement.balu galoa realignment km 193/000 to 194/155
Read moreRehabilitation and upgrading of existing road to 2 lane ps from end of hamirpur bypass near chil bahal to bhangbar section of nh-88 new nh3 and 303
In the state of himachal pradesh one time improvement. jawalamukhi bypass
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of construction of 2l ps aambikapur bypass and sitapur bypass and pathalgaon bypass on ambikapur pathalgaon katni gumla road nh43 and ambikapur bypass from sanjaynagar to rajpuri khurd
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of construction of 2l ps aambikapur bypass and sitapur bypass and pathalgaon bypass on ambikapur pathalgaon katni gumla road nh43 and ambikapur bypass from sanjaynagar to rajpuri khurd
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant for rehabilitation and upgrading of existing road to 2lps from end of hamirpur to bhangbar section and construction of new 2lps of hamirpur bypass of nh 103,303,03 in the state of hp under nho on ham (3 call)
Appointment of safety consultant for rehabilitation and upgrading of existing road to 2lps from end of hamirpur to bhangbar section and construction of new 2lps of hamirpur bypass of nh 103,303,03 in the state of hp under nho on ham (3 call)
Read moreConstruction of 2l - ps configuration karauli bypass on nh-23 under annual plan 2024-25 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Construction of 2l- ps configuration karauli bypass on nh-23 under annual plan 2024-25 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreCons onm of ptb rk water atm with fobs with ramps/subway on andheria mod to dl/hr border sec of nh148a mg rd rewari bypass pkg4 rewari ateli mandi sec of nh11 ateli mandi to narnaul sec of nh11 gs hiway and gurgaon pataudi rewari in dl n hr
Cons onm of ptb rk water atm with fobs with ramps/subway on andheria mod to dl/hr border sec of nh148a mg rd rewari bypass pkg4 rewari ateli mandi sec of nh11 ateli mandi to narnaul sec of nh11 gs hiway and gurgaon pataudi rewari in dl n hr
Read moreWidening _ strengthening of existing alignment from km 64.7 to km 72.119 and from km 78.6 to km 81.8 to 2l with ps and construction of 2l with ps ramnagar bypass from km 72.119 to km 78.60 of nh-116b in the dist of purba medinipur in west bengal
Widening and strengthening of existing intermediate carriageway to 2l with ps and construction of bypass with major, minor bridges, culverts and vup under job no 116b_wb_2022_23_515
Read moreIe const of 4laning of satai ghat to chowka sec nh34 from ch.89.875 to ch.145.000 pkg3 and 4laning of chowka to kaimaha mp/up border sec nh34 from ch.145.000 to ch.197.266 excluding existing chhatarpur bypass from ch160.307 to ch.168.630 pkg4 ham
Ie const of 4laning of satai ghat to chowka sec nh34 from ch.89.875 to ch.145.000 pkg3 and 4laning of chowka to kaimaha mp/up border sec nh34 from ch.145.000 to ch.197.266 excluding existing chhatarpur bypass from ch160.307 to ch.168.630 pkg4 ham
Read moreof your Industry type