Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 L Ps Configuration Karauli Bypass On Nh 23 Under Annual Plan 2024 25 On Epc Mode In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2 L Ps Configuration Karauli Bypass On Nh 23 Under Annual Plan 2024 25 On Epc Mode In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_858845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 02/2025-26 CE (NH) PWD Rajasthan, Jaipur |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 2.73 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Jurisdiction of PWD NH Dn.-I, Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=902931 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of 2l - ps configuration karauli bypass on nh-23 under annual plan 2024-25 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan (job no. nh-23/rj/2024-25/865)
Construction of 2l - ps configuration karauli bypass on nh-23 under annual plan 2024-25 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan (job no. nh-23/rj/2024-25/865)
Read moreConstruction of 2l ps configuration gangapur city bypass on nh-23 under annual plan 2024-25 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan (job no. nh-23/rj/2024-25/866)
Construction of 2l ps configuration gangapur city bypass on nh-23 under annual plan 2024-25 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan (job no. nh-23/rj/2024-25/866)
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of construction of 2lps configuration karauli bypass on nh23 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of construction of 2lps configuration karauli bypass on nh23 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of 2l ps bypass for muvattupuzha town from design ch 0.000 to ch 4.300 (existing km 38.20 to km 33.97) on kochi munnar section of nh85 in the state of kerala on epc mode under nh(o) scheme on epc mode
Construction of 2l ps bypass for muvattupuzha town from design ch 0.000 to ch 4.300 (existing km 38.20 to km 33.97) on kochi munnar section of nh85 in the state of kerala on epc mode under nh(o) scheme on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of dharmagarh bypass on nh-130c in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of dharmagarh bypass on nh-130c in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of mantralayam bypass of 2 lanes with paved shoulders on nh 167 under nh(o) on epc mode in kurnool district of andhra pradesh state under nh(o) on epc mode in annual plan 2023-24
Construction of mantralayam bypass of 2 lanes with paved shoulders on nh 167 under nh(o) on epc mode in kurnool district of andhra pradesh state under nh(o) on epc mode in annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type