Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cs For Prep. Of Dpr For Develp Of Gf Northern Hamirpur Bypass Of 2 L.Ps Kohli To Chilbahal Sec L24 Km In Shimla Mataur Sec Of Nh103 03 In Himachal Pradesh Through Bot Hybrid Annuity Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Cs For Prep. Of Dpr For Develp Of Gf Northern Hamirpur Bypass Of 2 L.Ps Kohli To Chilbahal Sec L24 Km In Shimla Mataur Sec Of Nh103 03 In Himachal Pradesh Through Bot Hybrid Annuity Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_211311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/HP/DPR/Northern Hamirpur Bypass /2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=231806 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cs for prep of 1.develo. of gf northern hamirpur bp 2l.ps (kohli to chilbahal sec l24km) in shimla mataur sec of nh103 03 in hp 2.upgrad develop widening of 2l.ps to 4l.ps of hamirpur bp chilbahal to bhangbar sec(nh03 and nh-303)l37 in hp pkg iv
Cs for prep of 1.develo. of gf northern hamirpur bp 2l.ps (kohli to chilbahal sec l24km) in shimla mataur sec of nh103 03 in hp 2.upgrad develop widening of 2l.ps to 4l.ps of hamirpur bp chilbahal to bhangbar sec(nh03 and nh-303)l37 in hp pkg iv
Read moreCs for dpr for (i) development of gf northern hamirpur bypass of 2l/ps kohli to chilbahal in shimla mataur sec of nh103 (ii) upgrade/develop/widening of 2l/ps to 4l/ps from end of hamirpur bypass chilbahal to bhangbar sec new nh03 n nh303 in hp pkg4
Cs for dpr for (i) development of gf northern hamirpur bypass of 2l/ps kohli to chilbahal in shimla mataur sec of nh103 (ii) upgrade/develop/widening of 2l/ps to 4l/ps from end of hamirpur bypass chilbahal to bhangbar sec new nh03 n nh303 in hp pkg4
Read moreCs for for preparation of dpr for upgrad to 4lane 2l.ps of parour to chauntra from km 100.840 to km 140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km 140.625 to km 180.00 of pathankot-mandi sec of nh-154 in hp through bot hybrid annuity epc mode
Cs for for preparation of dpr for upgrad to 4lane 2l.ps of parour to chauntra from km 100.840 to km 140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km 140.625 to km 180.00 of pathankot-mandi sec of nh-154 in hp through bot hybrid annuity epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type