Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Appointment Of Road Safety Consultant (During Construction Period) Of Construction Or Upgradation Of 2 Lps Of Nh 911 From Sriganganagar To Raisinghnagar Nh(o) On Ham In The State Of Rajasthan (Package 01)
|
| Description |
Appointment Of Road Safety Consultant (During Construction Period) Of Construction Or Upgradation Of 2 Lps Of Nh 911 From Sriganganagar To Raisinghnagar Nh(o) On Ham In The State Of Rajasthan (Package 01)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_183260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Nhai/11012/3/ 021-ROJ/RS_tenders/53 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200633 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of road safety consultant during onm stage of 2lps of nh 70 from munabao tanot under phase i of bharatmala pariyojna on ham
Appointment of road safety consultant during onm stage of 2lps of nh 70 from munabao tanot under phase i of bharatmala pariyojna on ham
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant for rehabilitation and upgrading of existing road to 2lps from end of hamirpur to bhangbar section and construction of new 2lps of hamirpur bypass of nh 103,303,03 in the state of hp under nho on ham (3 call)
Appointment of safety consultant for rehabilitation and upgrading of existing road to 2lps from end of hamirpur to bhangbar section and construction of new 2lps of hamirpur bypass of nh 103,303,03 in the state of hp under nho on ham (3 call)
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant for nh 530b
Appointment of safety consultant for package ii and iii of nh 530b
Read moreSupervision consultancy for onm of construction or upgradation to 2lps of nh from raisinghnagar poogal under phase i of under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Supervision consultancy for onm of construction or upgradation to 2lps of nh from raisinghnagar poogal under phase i of under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read more2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 (length 212.107km) on ham under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of rajasthan
2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 (length 212.107km) on ham under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of rajasthan
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant for 2lps and 4 lane of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantor jaggasar gokul goddu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911(total length 212.107 km) under bm pariyojna in the state of rajasthan
Appointment of safety consultant for 2lps and 4 lane of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantor jaggasar gokul goddu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911(total length 212.107 km) under bm pariyojna in the state of rajasthan
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant for various packages of nh 731
Appointment of safety consultant for various packages of nh 731 under jurisdiction of ro lucknow
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant for various package of nh 74
Appointment of safety consultant for various package of nh 74 under jurisdiction of ro lucknow
Read moreIe services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan
Ie services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan
Read moreIe services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan (3rd call)
Ie services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan (3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type