Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cs For For Preparation Of Dpr For Up Gradation To 4 Lane 2 L Ps Of Parour To Chauntra From Km 100.840 To Km 140.625 And Chauntra To Padhar From Km140.625 Km180.00 Of Pathankot Mandi Section Of Nh 154 In Hp Through Bot Ham Epc Mode 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Cs For For Preparation Of Dpr For Up Gradation To 4 Lane 2 L Ps Of Parour To Chauntra From Km 100.840 To Km 140.625 And Chauntra To Padhar From Km140.625 Km180.00 Of Pathankot Mandi Section Of Nh 154 In Hp Through Bot Ham Epc Mode 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_219253_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/HP/DPR/Pathankot Mandi /2024/2nd call |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=243480 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cs for preparation of dpr for upgradation to 4 lane/2l plus ps of parour to chauntra from km 100.840 to km 140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km 140.625 to km 180.00 of pathankot mandi section of nh154 in himachal pradesh through bot/ham/epc mode
Cs for preparation of dpr for upgradation to 4 lane/2l plus ps of parour to chauntra from km 100.840 to km 140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km 140.625 to km 180.00 of pathankot mandi section of nh154 in himachal pradesh through bot/ham/epc mode
Read moreCs for for preparation of dpr for up-gradation to 4 lane 2l-ps of parour to chauntra from km100.840-km140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km140.625-km180.00 of pathankot-mandi section of nh-154 in hp through bot-hybrid annuity-epc mode
Cs for for preparation of dpr for up-gradation to 4 lane 2l-ps of parour to chauntra from km100.840-km140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km140.625-km180.00 of pathankot-mandi section of nh-154 in hp through bot-hybrid annuity-epc mode
Read moreCs for for preparation of dpr for upgrad to 4lane 2l.ps of parour to chauntra from km 100.840 to km 140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km 140.625 to km 180.00 of pathankot-mandi sec of nh-154 in hp through bot hybrid annuity epc mode
Cs for for preparation of dpr for upgrad to 4lane 2l.ps of parour to chauntra from km 100.840 to km 140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km 140.625 to km 180.00 of pathankot-mandi sec of nh-154 in hp through bot hybrid annuity epc mode
Read moreRestoration works of pathankot mandi national highway section of nh-154 from rajol at km. 72.000 to thanpuri at km. 85.135 parour at km. 100.840 to padhar at km. 180.000 in the state of himachal pradesh
Restoration works of pathankot mandi national highway section of nh-154 from rajol at km. 72.000 to thanpuri at km. 85.135 parour at km. 100.840 to padhar at km. 180.000 in the state of himachal pradesh
Read morePeriodic renewal maintenance of national highway pathankot- mandi nh-154 section from km . 165.000 to km. 175.000 of chauntra (at km. 140.625) to padhar (at km. 180.000) of package- 4 in the state of himachal pradesh
Periodic renewal maintenance of national highway pathankot- mandi nh-154 section from km . 165.000 to km. 175.000 of chauntra (at km. 140.625) to padhar (at km. 180.000) of package- 4 in the state of himachal pradesh
Read moreRestoration works of pathankot mandi national highway section of nh-154 from rajol at km. 72.000 to thanpuri at km. 85.135 and parour at km. 100.840 to padhar at km. 180.000 in the state of himachal pradesh (2nd call)
Restoration works of pathankot mandi national highway section of nh-154 from rajol at km. 72.000 to thanpuri at km. 85.135 and parour at km. 100.840 to padhar at km. 180.000 in the state of himachal pradesh (2nd call)
Read moreMonsoon preparednes and restoration works for maintenance of pathankot mandi national highway section of nh-154 in package iib (from rajol at km. 72.000 to thanpuri at km. 85.135) and package iii (from parour at km. 100.840 to chauntra at km. 140.6
Monsoon preparednes and restoration works for maintenance of pathankot mandi national highway section of nh-154 in package iib (from rajol at km. 72.000 to thanpuri at km. 85.135) and package iii (from parour at km. 100.840 to chauntra at km. 140.6
Read moreStrengthening and periodic renewal/maintenance of national highway pathankot mandi nh-154 section from km . 165.000 to km. 175.000 of chauntra (at km. 140.625) to padhar (at km. 180.000) of package- 4 in the state of himachal pradesh in item rate
Strengthening and periodic renewal/maintenance of national highway pathankot mandi nh-154 section from km . 165.000 to km. 175.000 of chauntra (at km. 140.625) to padhar (at km. 180.000) of package- 4 in the state of himachal pradesh in item rate
Read moreMonsoon preparedness works and restoration works for maintenance of pathankot mandi national highway section of nh-154 in package iv from chauntra at km. 140.625 to padhar at km. 180.000 in the state of himachal pradesh on item rate percentage
Monsoon preparedness works and restoration works for maintenance of pathankot mandi national highway section of nh-154 in package iv from chauntra at km. 140.625 to padhar at km. 180.000 in the state of himachal pradesh on item rate percentage
Read morePeriodcal renewal maintenance of existing national highway nh-154 from chauntra at km 140/625 to padhar at km 180/00 in the state of himachal pradesh
Periodical renewal and maintenance of existing national highway nh 154 from chauntra at km 140/625 to padhar at km 180/00 in the state of himachal pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type