Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Monsoon Preparednes And Restoration Works For Maintenance Of Pathankot Mandi National Highway Section Of Nh 154 In Package Iib (From Rajol At Km. 72.000 To Thanpuri At Km. 85.135) And Package Iii (From Parour At Km. 100.840 To Chauntra At Km. 140.6
|
| Description |
Monsoon Preparednes And Restoration Works For Maintenance Of Pathankot Mandi National Highway Section Of Nh 154 In Package Iib (From Rajol At Km. 72.000 To Thanpuri At Km. 85.135) And Package Iii (From Parour At Km. 100.840 To Chauntra At Km. 140.6
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_232970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU/11011/NIT/2025-26/1 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 55039 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=263397 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2025
Expired 486 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration works of pathankot mandi national highway section of nh-154 from rajol at km. 72.000 to thanpuri at km. 85.135 parour at km. 100.840 to padhar at km. 180.000 in the state of himachal pradesh
Restoration works of pathankot mandi national highway section of nh-154 from rajol at km. 72.000 to thanpuri at km. 85.135 parour at km. 100.840 to padhar at km. 180.000 in the state of himachal pradesh
Read moreRestoration works of pathankot mandi national highway section of nh-154 from rajol at km. 72.000 to thanpuri at km. 85.135 and parour at km. 100.840 to padhar at km. 180.000 in the state of himachal pradesh (2nd call)
Restoration works of pathankot mandi national highway section of nh-154 from rajol at km. 72.000 to thanpuri at km. 85.135 and parour at km. 100.840 to padhar at km. 180.000 in the state of himachal pradesh (2nd call)
Read moreCs for for preparation of dpr for upgrad to 4lane 2l.ps of parour to chauntra from km 100.840 to km 140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km 140.625 to km 180.00 of pathankot-mandi sec of nh-154 in hp through bot hybrid annuity epc mode
Cs for for preparation of dpr for upgrad to 4lane 2l.ps of parour to chauntra from km 100.840 to km 140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km 140.625 to km 180.00 of pathankot-mandi sec of nh-154 in hp through bot hybrid annuity epc mode
Read moreCs for preparation of dpr for upgradation to 4 lane/2l plus ps of parour to chauntra from km 100.840 to km 140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km 140.625 to km 180.00 of pathankot mandi section of nh154 in himachal pradesh through bot/ham/epc mode
Cs for preparation of dpr for upgradation to 4 lane/2l plus ps of parour to chauntra from km 100.840 to km 140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km 140.625 to km 180.00 of pathankot mandi section of nh154 in himachal pradesh through bot/ham/epc mode
Read moreCs for for preparation of dpr for up-gradation to 4 lane-2l-ps of parour to chauntra from km 100.840 to km 140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km140.625-km180.00 of pathankot-mandi section of nh-154 in hp through bot-ham-epc mode 2nd call
Cs for for preparation of dpr for up-gradation to 4 lane-2l-ps of parour to chauntra from km 100.840 to km 140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km140.625-km180.00 of pathankot-mandi section of nh-154 in hp through bot-ham-epc mode 2nd call
Read moreRehabilitation of the road surface along with construction of drain in thakurdwara from km 108 045 to km 108 150 under package iii from km 100 840 to km 140 625 parour to chauntra of pathankot mandi section of nh 154 in the state of himachal
Rehabilitation of the road surface along with construction of drain in thakurdwara from km 108 045 to km 108 150 under package iii from km 100 840 to km 140 625 parour to chauntra of pathankot mandi section of nh 154 in the state of himachal
Read morePeriodic renewal maintenance of national highway pathankot- mandi nh-154 section from km . 165.000 to km. 175.000 of chauntra (at km. 140.625) to padhar (at km. 180.000) of package- 4 in the state of himachal pradesh
Periodic renewal maintenance of national highway pathankot- mandi nh-154 section from km . 165.000 to km. 175.000 of chauntra (at km. 140.625) to padhar (at km. 180.000) of package- 4 in the state of himachal pradesh
Read moreStrengthening and periodic renewal/maintenance of national highway pathankot mandi nh-154 section from km . 165.000 to km. 175.000 of chauntra (at km. 140.625) to padhar (at km. 180.000) of package- 4 in the state of himachal pradesh in item rate
Strengthening and periodic renewal/maintenance of national highway pathankot mandi nh-154 section from km . 165.000 to km. 175.000 of chauntra (at km. 140.625) to padhar (at km. 180.000) of package- 4 in the state of himachal pradesh in item rate
Read moreMonsoon preparedness works and restoration works for maintenance of pathankot mandi national highway section of nh-154 in package iv from chauntra at km. 140.625 to padhar at km. 180.000 in the state of himachal pradesh on item rate percentage
Monsoon preparedness works and restoration works for maintenance of pathankot mandi national highway section of nh-154 in package iv from chauntra at km. 140.625 to padhar at km. 180.000 in the state of himachal pradesh on item rate percentage
Read moreof your Industry type